Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

50 Back Women

C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
17 Sawyer Callan Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 30.06
529
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 27.93
714
2 Bella Garofalo Saint Augustine Swim Team logoSaint Augustine Swim Team 27.96
712 +4.2% PB
3 Claire Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 28.01
707 -0.8%
4 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 28.23
687 -1.5%
5 Paulina Watson Valero Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 28.30
681 -7.6%
6 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 28.50
663
7 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 28.52
661 +0.3% SB
8 Olivia Kirkpatrick Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 28.67
648 -3.2%
9 Lauren McIntosh Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 28.85
632
10 Hannah Hansen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 28.94
624
11 Paige Madden Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 29.10
610
12 Kimmy Chang Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 29.21
601
13 Lacey Radloff Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 29.40
584 +0.0% PB
14 Zoe Sherman Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 29.46
579 PB
15 Simone Sturrup Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 29.54
572
16 Grace Vandegrift Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 29.75
555
17 Katherine Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 29.78
562 PB
18 Marissa Cohen Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 29.95
538
19 Bryanna Sharot Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 30.02
532 -1.8%
20 Lauren Johnson Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logoSpartan (FL) Aquatic Club 30.12
524 -3.2%
21 Casey Knowles Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 30.32
508
22 Anne Myers Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 30.45
498 -3.9%
23 Sawyer Callan Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 30.79
471
24 Jessica Walsh Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 30.85
476
25 Catherine Dye Highlands Hurric logoHighlands Hurric 31.34
428 -4.9%
Bethany Kendrick Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax NS