Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 IM Women 14 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:04.24
818 -1.5%
2 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:06.45
774 0.0%
3 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 2:06.82
780 PB
4 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:07.03
762 +0.2% PB
5 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 2:08.23
738 +0.8% PB
6 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:08.80
740 -3.3%
7 Elizabeth Richardson Indian River Aquatics logo 2:10.11
715 PB
8 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:10.40
709 +2.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:08.49
747 +0.3% PB
10 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:09.79
708 PB
11 Emily Loefgren Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners logo 2:10.62
733 -1.8%
12 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:10.98
685 +0.3% SB
13 Catarina Sterlacci Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:11.57
687 PB
14 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logo 2:11.90
668 +3.3% PB
15 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:12.16
676 -1.8%
16 Alexia Smith Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:12.38
672 +4.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:07.81
747 -4.4%
2 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 2:08.43
748 PB
3 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:08.52
733 -1.6%
4 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:09.44
728 +3.7% PB
5 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:09.48
714 -1.7%
6 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:10.19
713 -4.4%
7 Elizabeth Richardson Indian River Aquatics logo 2:10.36
710 PB
8 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 2:10.51
694 -1.0%
9 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:10.71
703 -1.5%
10 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:11.81
683 -1.5%
11 Catarina Sterlacci Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:11.82
682 PB
12 Emily Loefgren Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners logo 2:12.13
704 -3.0%
13 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:12.32
660 -0.8%
14 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logo 2:12.63
654 +2.8% PB
15 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:12.72
652 PB
16 Alexia Smith Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:13.41
652 +3.2% PB
17 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:13.86
631 PB
18 Bella Kirkpatrick Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:13.89
630
19 Delaney Carey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:13.95
629 +3.4% PB
20 November Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:14.08
627 +0.4% PB
21 Marleen Sinsel Swim Florida logo 2:14.26
624 -2.3%
22 Caroline Rossi Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:14.29
636 -3.3%
23 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 2:14.50
619 +2.6% PB
24 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 2:14.56
618
25 Alivia Gibson Central Florida Marlins logo 2:14.85
626 -1.0%
26 Kim Nguyen Gator Swim Club logo 2:14.88
612 -2.0%
27 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 2:14.89
612 -0.1%
28 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:14.97
624 -2.6%
29 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:15.08
622
30 Jordan Gorham West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:15.46
602 -3.8%
31 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logo 2:15.47
601 -2.8%
32 Madison Faherty Blue Dolfins logo 2:15.56
600
33 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:15.58
599 PB
34 Isabella Placencia Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:15.76
596 -0.5%
35 Alexis Riley-Dipaolo Bolles School Sharks logo 2:16.32
586 -0.8%
36 Alyssa Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:16.33
599
37 Selena Nishihata Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:16.52
595 +0.9% PB
38 Erin Schulte Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:16.69
592 -3.0%
39 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 2:16.88
589 -3.5%
40 Megan Arnold Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 2:17.19
583 +3.4% PB
41 Savannah Buch High Tide Aquatics logo 2:17.52
577
42 Natalie Iafe Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:17.62
576 -1.4%
43 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logo 2:17.74
574
44 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 2:17.79
560 -0.1%
45 Lauren Sellers Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:17.86
559 PB
46 Audrey Delcompare Swim Florida logo 2:17.99
596 -2.3%
47 Christina Clark Florida St logo 2:18.04
568
48 Savannah Crutchfield Area Tallahassee logo 2:18.39
549 -3.1%
49 Emily Costabile High Tide Aquatics logo 2:18.51
560 -0.7%
50 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:18.90
553 -0.1%
51 Margarita Czupryn Florida Elite Sw logo 2:19.07
550 +0.6% PB
52 Mia Minkin Blue Dolfins logo 2:19.53
542
53 Kayla Glennon Indian River Aquatics logo 2:19.54
542 -0.4%
54 Katelyn Lerdo Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:19.61
528 -2.6%
55 Isabella Wagner Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:19.63
528 -1.4%
56 Katherine Taulbee Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:19.68
539 -2.4%
57 Grace Anne Delcompare Swim Florida logo 2:19.83
537 -1.3%
58 Lauren Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 2:19.87
523 PB
59 Marlo Dilorenzo Winter Haven Sti logo 2:20.54
525
60 Ashley Fuller Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:20.70
509 +0.9% PB
61 Emma Stewart Blue Dolfins logo 2:20.81
520
62 Lindsay Rife Blue Dolfins logo 2:21.34
498
63 Olivia Humpel Swim Florida logo 2:21.54
507 +0.2% PB
64 Shannon Wright Indian River Aquatics logo 2:21.62
506
65 Ashlyn Palmer Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:21.95
500
66 Elizabeth Voronina Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:22.15
497
67 Andrea Doloisio Blue Dolfins logo 2:22.30
482 -0.2%
68 Lindsey Marian Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:22.55
478 -2.0%
69 Emily Lennon Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 2:22.56
516 -0.8%
70 Erika Baumgardner Swim Florida logo 2:22.74
487 +1.7% PB
71 Sierra Wills Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:23.17
467
72 Kaitlyn Reeves Blue Dolfins logo 2:23.29
478
73 Alyssa Viner Mandarin Aquatic logo 2:24.75
454 -4.2%
74 Gabby Johnson Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:24.83
479
75 Sarah Alderman Titusville Swim logo 2:25.14
473 -1.1%
76 Callie Sellers Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:26.36
428 +0.6% PB
77 Kali Bush NTC Aquatics  logo 2:27.53
409 -3.5%
78 Eleni Lambrianos Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:28.59
381 -3.2%
Amanda Reeter Swim Florida logo DQ
Johanna Crane Florida St logo NS
Courtney Coleman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Delaney Simpkins Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo NS
Madi Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logo NS
Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Paige Lewandrowski Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo NS