Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

400 IM Women 14 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 4:19.80
845 -1.4%
2 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:28.15
788 PB
3 Stephanie Holmes Area Tallahassee logo 4:30.90
763 PB
4 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 4:31.51
758 PB
5 Elizabeth Richardson Indian River Aquatics logo 4:32.50
749
6 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 4:32.82
727
7 Katelyn Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logo 4:37.44
706
Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jordan Gorham West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 4:31.92
735 +6.6% PB
10 Noa Heron West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 4:35.40
724 +4.9% PB
11 Alexia Smith Loggerhead Aquatics logo 4:37.51
705 +3.5% PB
12 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:37.80
684 -0.6%
13 Delaney Carey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 4:41.21
655
14 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 4:41.34
654 +4.8% PB
15 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logo 4:41.66
651 -0.7%
16 Kim Nguyen Gator Swim Club logo 4:42.20
647 -0.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 4:26.14
787 -3.9%
2 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:29.06
780 PB
3 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 4:31.49
758 PB
4 Stephanie Holmes Area Tallahassee logo 4:32.95
745 PB
5 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 4:34.64
730
6 Katelyn Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logo 4:34.98
727
7 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 4:36.06
699
8 Elizabeth Richardson Indian River Aquatics logo 4:36.96
710
9 Alexia Smith Loggerhead Aquatics logo 4:38.85
694 +3.0% PB
10 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logo 4:39.18
672 +0.2% PB
11 Kim Nguyen Gator Swim Club logo 4:40.62
660 +0.5% PB
12 Jordan Gorham West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 4:41.38
654 +3.4% SB
13 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:41.45
653 -2.0%
14 Noa Heron West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 4:41.67
670 +2.7% PB
15 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 4:41.88
649 +4.7% PB
16 Delaney Carey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 4:44.10
631
17 Amanda Reeter Swim Florida logo 4:45.16
640
18 Megan Arnold Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 4:45.26
640 +1.4% PB
19 Lauren Sellers Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:45.85
616 PB
20 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:46.25
631
21 Polina Rukosuev Fast Lane Aquatics logo 4:46.46
630
22 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 4:47.34
622 -1.8%
23 Erin Schulte Blue Wave Swimming logo 4:47.63
620
24 Sidney Whitfield Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 4:48.33
595 +2.0% PB
25 Audrey Delcompare Swim Florida logo 4:48.70
625
26 Savannah Crutchfield Area Tallahassee logo 4:48.80
592 +1.2% SB
27 Alyssa Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 4:49.94
601
28 Maggie Davis Area Tallahassee logo 4:50.12
581
29 Abby Shapiro Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 4:53.25
574
30 Savannah Barber West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 4:53.68
552 -0.4%
31 Margarita Czupryn Florida Elite Sw logo 4:54.49
564 PB
32 Lillian Szymczak Episcopal AmberJax logo 4:55.91
534
33 Emily Costabile High Tide Aquatics logo 4:56.39
549
34 Lindsey Marian Berkeley Barracudas logo 4:57.07
525
35 Elizabeth Voronina Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:59.65
523
36 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 4:59.90
521 -0.3%
37 Taylor Emerson Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 5:01.14
512
38 Anna Carpenter Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 5:02.29
485
Haley Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logo DQ
Hallie Hunt Blue Dolfins logo NS