Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | ||
4 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | PB | |
5 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Marleen Sinsel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | ||
8 |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Delainee Rust
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
2 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
3 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 622 | – | ||
4 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 618 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marleen Sinsel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | – | ||
6 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
9 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 571 | – | ||
10 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
11 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 564 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 557 | – | ||
14 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
15 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
16 |
Delainee Rust
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 553 | – | ||
17 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 533 | – | PB | |
18 |
Allie Murphy
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 527 | – | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 517 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 514 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Jada Borgen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 511 | +6.7% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 506 | – | PB | |
25 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 506 | – | ||
26 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 501 | – | PB | |
27 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 496 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Shelby McKeever
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
29 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lia Vangellow
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 487 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 487 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sara Hernandez
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 485 | – | ||
33 |
Nadya Rodriguez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 485 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emily Lennon
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 476 | – | PB | |
37 |
Daniela Spies
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 474 | +6.2% | PB | |
38 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 468 | – | PB | |
39 |
Olyvia Lund
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 466 | – | ||
40 |
Tory Manno
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 463 | – | PB | |
41 |
Shawna Dean
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
42 |
Bailey Reich
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 462 | – | PB | |
43 |
Julia Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 451 | – | PB | |
44 |
Toni Burke
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 449 | – | ||
45 |
Allison Laudadio
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 449 | +8.0% | PB | |
45 |
Isabella Gagnon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
– |
Courtney Coleman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skylar Durost
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |