Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 55.92
863 -0.2%
2 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 57.11
800 -1.5%
3 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.21
796 -0.0%
4 Madison Murtagh Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 57.53
782 PB
5 Julia Sherlock Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 58.15
765 -0.3%
6 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logo 58.45
752 +0.3% PB
7 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 58.94
731 +1.5% PB
8 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 59.47
699 -0.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.19
753 PB
10 Sofia Bernard Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 58.71
731 -1.1%
11 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.73
730 -1.1%
12 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 58.96
721 +0.2% SB
13 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 59.54
733
14 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.68
700
15 Eleanor Pollitt Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 59.69
690 +3.6% PB
16 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:00.57
654 -3.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 55.89
864 -0.1%
2 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 57.55
781 -2.3%
3 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 58.00
761 +1.6% PB
4 Julia Sherlock Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 58.23
762 -0.4%
5 Madison Murtagh Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 58.30
749 PB
6 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logo 58.37
756 +0.4% PB
7 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 58.86
735 +1.7% PB
8 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.88
724 -2.9%
9 Sofia Bernard Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 58.89
724 -1.4%
10 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 59.36
741
10 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 59.36
704 -0.5%
12 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.39
703 PB
13 Eleanor Pollitt Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 59.59
694 +3.7% PB
14 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.65
692 -2.7%
15 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:00.22
668 -2.4%
16 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:00.32
674
17 Samantha Lee Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:00.53
656 -1.2%
18 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:00.68
659 -0.2%
19 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:00.69
649 -3.4%
20 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:00.73
657 -0.7%
21 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:00.75
657 +3.8% PB
22 Shaylyn Hewton unattached 1:00.95
639 -2.7%
23 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:00.98
647 -2.2%
24 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 1:01.09
633 +2.6% SB
24 Meredith Ginn Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:01.09
643 PB
26 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 1:01.17
630 PB
27 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:01.28
625 -1.2%
28 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:01.54
615 PB
29 Savannah Crutchfield Area Tallahassee logo 1:01.59
613 -2.6%
30 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:01.63
621
31 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 1:01.76
616 -2.2%
32 Alivia Gibson Central Florida Marlins logo 1:01.77
616 -1.6%
33 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:01.87
612 PB
34 Polina Rukosuev Fast Lane Aquatics logo 1:01.90
610
35 Sydney Sheppard West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:02.03
605 PB
36 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:02.10
593 PB
37 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:02.17
600 -4.3%
38 Stephanie Lampotang High Tide Aquatics logo 1:02.18
590 -2.0%
39 Elizabeth Voronina Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:02.31
594
40 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:02.46
589 +1.4% PB
41 Hunter Scott Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:02.49
587 -5.0%
41 Ashley Gunter Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:02.49
587 -1.2%
43 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:02.50
577
44 Lillian Szymczak Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:02.54
576 -1.4%
45 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:02.58
584 +2.0% PB
46 Summer Heidish Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:02.71
569 -3.1%
47 Mia Minkin Blue Dolfins logo 1:02.77
576 +0.0% SB
48 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:02.78
576
49 Alexis Riley-Dipaolo Bolles School Sharks logo 1:02.79
566 +0.2% PB
50 Lisa Cottage-Ramnick Swim Florida logo 1:02.90
571
51 Linnea Holmgren Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:03.01
557 +4.2% SB
52 Isabella Placencia Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:03.05
556 -2.0%
53 Amanda Reeter Swim Florida logo 1:03.22
559
54 Anna Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:03.42
552 -2.7%
55 Isabella Wagner Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:03.49
539 -2.0%
56 Christina Simaan Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:03.60
535 -1.8%
57 Shelby Jacobson Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 1:03.74
530 -0.9%
58 Skylar Durost Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:03.78
538 -2.8%
59 Emma Colvin Titusville Swim logo 1:03.84
526
60 Jessica Harris Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:03.85
535
61 Delaney Carey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:04.09
517
62 Jessica Walsh Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 1:04.12
525 +0.8% PB
63 Brianna Nicholas Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:04.16
524 PB
64 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logo 1:04.19
513 +0.3% PB
65 Marleen Sinsel Swim Florida logo 1:04.24
511
66 Madeline Panlilio Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:04.35
507
67 Jessica Matteson Titusville Swim logo 1:04.37
506 -0.4%
68 Lindsay Rife Blue Dolfins logo 1:04.38
506 PB
69 Isabelle Bularca Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:04.39
515 -1.6%
70 Lauren Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 1:04.46
503
71 Brooke Nicholas Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:04.52
510
72 Natalie Iafe Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:04.58
508
73 Olivia Humpel Swim Florida logo 1:04.63
506 -2.3%
74 Sam Shelly West Volusia Swim Club logo 1:04.96
494 -1.8%
75 Anna Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:05.04
491
76 Hannah Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:05.10
479 +0.8% PB
77 Emma Stewart Blue Dolfins logo 1:05.29
482 -4.3%
78 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:05.58
471
79 Jasmine Kellogg Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:05.84
462
80 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 1:06.10
443 -6.1%
81 Ava Piana Saint Cloud Aquatic Team logo 1:07.31
401
82 Andrea Doloisio Blue Dolfins logo 1:07.70
388 -3.6%
83 Kaitlyn Reeves Blue Dolfins logo 1:08.26
379 -1.6%
84 Mykenzie James Florida St logo 1:08.68
389 -7.2%
85 Pierce Imperialbobis Florida Elite Sw logo 1:09.62
325 -3.2%
86 Sarafina Wilson Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:10.07
311 -15.1%
Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS

Filters