Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Back Women 14 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 55.92
863 -0.2%
2 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 57.11
800 -1.5%
3 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 57.21
796 -0.0%
4 Madison Murtagh Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 57.53
782 PB
5 Julia Sherlock Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 58.15
765 -0.3%
6 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 58.45
752 +0.3% PB
7 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 58.94
731 +1.5% PB
8 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 59.47
699 -0.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 58.19
753 PB
10 Sofia Bernard Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 58.71
731 -1.1%
11 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 58.73
730 -1.1%
12 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 58.96
721 +0.2% SB
13 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 59.54
733
14 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 59.68
700
15 Eleanor Pollitt Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logoSpartan (FL) Aquatic Club 59.69
690 +3.6% PB
16 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.57
654 -3.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 55.89
864 -0.1%
2 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 57.55
781 -2.3%
3 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 58.00
761 +1.6% PB
4 Julia Sherlock Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 58.23
762 -0.4%
5 Madison Murtagh Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 58.30
749 PB
6 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 58.37
756 +0.4% PB
7 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 58.86
735 +1.7% PB
8 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 58.88
724 -2.9%
9 Sofia Bernard Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 58.89
724 -1.4%
10 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 59.36
741
10 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 59.36
704 -0.5%
12 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 59.39
703 PB
13 Eleanor Pollitt Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logoSpartan (FL) Aquatic Club 59.59
694 +3.7% PB
14 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 59.65
692 -2.7%
15 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.22
668 -2.4%
16 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:00.32
674
17 Samantha Lee Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:00.53
656 -1.2%
18 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:00.68
659 -0.2%
19 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:00.69
649 -3.4%
20 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.73
657 -0.7%
21 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:00.75
657 +3.8% PB
22 Shaylyn Hewton Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:00.95
639 -2.7%
23 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:00.98
647 -2.2%
24 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 1:01.09
633 +2.6% SB
24 Meredith Ginn Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:01.09
643 PB
26 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:01.17
630 PB
27 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:01.28
625 -1.2%
28 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:01.54
615 PB
29 Savannah Crutchfield Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:01.59
613 -2.6%
30 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:01.63
621
31 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:01.76
616 -2.2%
32 Alivia Gibson Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:01.77
616 -1.6%
33 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:01.87
612 PB
34 Polina Rukosuev Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 1:01.90
610
35 Sydney Sheppard West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 1:02.03
605 PB
36 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:02.10
593 PB
37 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:02.17
600 -4.3%
38 Stephanie Lampotang High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 1:02.18
590 -2.0%
39 Elizabeth Voronina Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:02.31
594
40 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:02.46
589 +1.4% PB
41 Hunter Scott Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:02.49
587 -5.0%
41 Ashley Gunter Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:02.49
587 -1.2%
43 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:02.50
577
44 Lillian Szymczak Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:02.54
576 -1.4%
45 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:02.58
584 +2.0% PB
46 Summer Heidish Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:02.71
569 -3.1%
47 Mia Minkin Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:02.77
576 +0.0% SB
48 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:02.78
576
49 Alexis Riley-Dipaolo Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:02.79
566 +0.2% PB
50 Lisa Cottage-Ramnick Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:02.90
571
51 Linnea Holmgren Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:03.01
557 +4.2% SB
52 Isabella Placencia Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:03.05
556 -2.0%
53 Amanda Reeter Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:03.22
559
54 Anna Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:03.42
552 -2.7%
55 Isabella Wagner Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:03.49
539 -2.0%
56 Christina Simaan Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:03.60
535 -1.8%
57 Shelby Jacobson Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:03.74
530 -0.9%
58 Skylar Durost Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:03.78
538 -2.8%
59 Emma Colvin Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 1:03.84
526
60 Jessica Harris Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:03.85
535
61 Delaney Carey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:04.09
517
62 Jessica Walsh Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:04.12
525 +0.8% PB
63 Brianna Nicholas Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:04.16
524 PB
64 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:04.19
513 +0.3% PB
65 Marleen Sinsel Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:04.24
511
66 Madeline Panlilio Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:04.35
507
67 Jessica Matteson Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 1:04.37
506 -0.4%
68 Lindsay Rife Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:04.38
506 PB
69 Isabelle Bularca Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 1:04.39
515 -1.6%
70 Lauren Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:04.46
503
71 Brooke Nicholas Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:04.52
510
72 Natalie Iafe Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:04.58
508
73 Olivia Humpel Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:04.63
506 -2.3%
74 Sam Shelly West Volusia Swim Club logoWest Volusia Swim Club 1:04.96
494 -1.8%
75 Anna Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:05.04
491
76 Hannah Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:05.10
479 +0.8% PB
77 Emma Stewart Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:05.29
482 -4.3%
78 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:05.58
471
79 Jasmine Kellogg Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:05.84
462
80 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 1:06.10
443 -6.1%
81 Ava Piana Saint Cloud Aquatic Team logoSaint Cloud Aquatic Team 1:07.31
401
82 Andrea Doloisio Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:07.70
388 -3.6%
83 Kaitlyn Reeves Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:08.26
379 -1.6%
84 Mykenzie James Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 1:08.68
389 -7.2%
85 Pierce Imperialbobis Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 1:09.62
325 -3.2%
86 Sarafina Wilson Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:10.07
311 -15.1%
Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics NS