Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Back Women 14 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 2:02.07
833 0.0%
2 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:02.98
816 PB
3 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:03.13
818 -1.2%
4 Madison Murtagh Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:04.37
790 PB
5 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:05.47
770 +0.6% SB
6 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 2:07.02
742
7 Sofia Bernard Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 2:08.31
718
8 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:08.61
718 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:06.09
763 +2.5% PB
10 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:06.22
756 +0.5% PB
11 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:06.66
748 -0.4%
12 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:07.10
745 PB
13 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:08.87
713 +0.7% PB
14 Julia Sherlock Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:08.96
711
15 Samantha Lee Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 2:09.22
702
16 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:12.93
641
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 2:03.74
802 -1.4%
2 Madison Murtagh Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:04.52
788 PB
3 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:05.69
771 -3.3%
4 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:06.05
759 PB
5 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 2:06.24
756
6 Sofia Bernard Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 2:06.35
754
7 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:06.72
752 +1.2% PB
8 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:07.00
742 -0.6%
9 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:07.11
740 -0.2%
10 Julia Sherlock Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:08.42
721
11 Samantha Lee Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 2:08.45
716 PB
12 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:08.47
720
13 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:08.60
713 -1.9%
14 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:08.65
717 +0.6% PB
15 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:08.92
712 +0.6% PB
16 Elizabeth Richardson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:10.11
691 PB
17 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:10.62
682
18 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:11.21
667
19 Meredith Ginn Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:12.49
649 PB
20 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:12.54
648 +3.1% PB
21 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:12.60
647 -0.4%
22 Elizabeth Voronina Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 2:12.81
643
23 Amanda Reeter Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:12.89
642
24 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:13.30
635
25 Hunter Scott Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:13.37
634
26 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:13.43
633 PB
27 Savannah Crutchfield Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:14.21
615
28 Summer Heidish Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 2:14.30
613 PB
29 Alivia Gibson Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 2:14.38
616 PB
30 Alexia Smith Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:14.86
608 +1.2% PB
31 Delaney Carey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:15.26
597
32 Mia Minkin Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:15.68
594
33 Shelby Jacobson Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:16.11
582 PB
34 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:16.26
584
35 Shannon Wright Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:16.33
583 PB
36 Stephanie Lampotang High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 2:17.11
566
37 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 2:17.38
565
37 Lillian Szymczak Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:17.38
561
39 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:17.74
559 -0.5%
40 Lisa Cottage-Ramnick Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:17.75
559
41 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:18.01
555
42 Ashley Gunter Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:18.34
549 -1.5%
43 Marlo Dilorenzo Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 2:18.55
546 PB
44 Jessica Harris Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:18.72
543
45 Jessica Walsh Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:18.91
540 +0.5% PB
46 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:19.37
528 -1.7%
47 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 2:19.56
525 -1.1%
48 Anna Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:20.44
515 PB
49 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:20.54
509
50 Brianna Nicholas Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 2:20.57
513
51 Madeline Panlilio Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 2:21.08
500
52 Alex Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:22.17
483 -3.9%
53 Ashley Fuller Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:22.34
480
54 Olivia Humpel Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:22.53
481 -3.3%
55 Andrea Doloisio Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:22.64
475
56 Kaitlyn Reeves Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:23.11
472
57 Hadley Browder Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:23.80
461 +0.1% SB
Sarafina Wilson Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics NS
Olivia Uchman Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS
Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics NS
Polina Rukosuev Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics NS
Paige Lewandrowski Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team NS