Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paige Hamilton Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 55.89
802 -3.7%
2 Jordan MacDonald Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 56.68
770 +1.2% PB
3 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 56.95
760 -1.9%
4 Madison Conway Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 57.46
740 -1.8%
5 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 57.61
839 PB
6 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 58.75
690 -2.1%
7 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.01
680 -3.5%
8 Claire Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 59.60
657 -2.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Olivia Kirkpatrick Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 59.30
669 PB
18 Allison Greenwood Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:00.10
638
19 Lauren Moran Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:00.42
626 -1.2%
20 Kimmy Chang Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 1:00.54
622 +0.1% PB
21 Amber Stich Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.71
616
22 Casey Knowles Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:00.97
606
23 Josie Teat Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.00
605 -3.3%
24 Bety Andrikova Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:01.53
585
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paige Hamilton Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 56.47
779 -4.8%
2 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 57.16
857 PB
3 Jordan MacDonald Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 57.17
751 +0.3% SB
4 Madison Conway Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 57.58
735 -2.0%
5 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 57.96
720 -3.7%
6 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 58.62
695 -1.9%
7 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 58.65
694 -2.9%
8 Claire Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 59.21
672 -1.8%
9 Allie Surrency North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 59.24
671
10 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 59.28
669
11 Katherine Cameron Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 59.55
659 -0.2%
12 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 59.60
657 PB
13 Domenica Alcala Welter Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 59.74
652 -2.8%
14 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 59.85
648
15 Isabella Penkwitz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.12
638 -1.6%
16 Kathryn Morrissey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:00.31
631 +0.0% PB
17 Casey Knowles Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:00.39
628
18 Allison Greenwood Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:00.45
625
19 Lauren Moran Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:00.49
624 -1.4%
20 Olivia Kirkpatrick Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:00.55
622
21 Josie Teat Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:00.71
616 -2.8%
22 Kimmy Chang Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 1:00.90
609 -0.5%
23 Amber Stich Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.95
607
24 Bety Andrikova Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:01.08
602
25 Brooke Johnson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:01.11
601 +0.8% PB
26 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:01.31
593 +1.5% PB
27 Caroline Dumoulin Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:01.32
593 -3.2%
28 Madelyn Snodgrass Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:01.43
589 -3.5%
29 Anna Atkins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:01.46
588 -2.2%
30 Simone Sturrup Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.53
585 PB
31 Lauren Johnson Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logoSpartan (FL) Aquatic Club 1:01.56
584 -2.2%
32 Caroline Ward Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:01.59
583
33 Lexie Mulvihill Team Velocity logoTeam Velocity 1:01.68
755
34 Hannah O'Toole Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:01.73
578 -2.3%
35 Emily Benson Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.89
572 +1.0% PB
36 Emily Wissinger Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:01.94
628
37 Genesis Dolgetta Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:02.01
568 -7.2%
38 Lindsey Wright Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:02.02
568 PB
39 Zoe Sherman Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:02.21
561
40 Olivia Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:02.58
547 +1.3% PB
41 Jilian Schulte Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:02.80
597
42 AvRey Rocca Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:03.08
529 -2.3%
43 Samantha Cahoone Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:03.86
502
44 Leilani Garcia Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:04.10
493 -0.5%
45 Taylor Anderson Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:04.24
489 -0.6%
46 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:04.64
475
47 Emily Jacobs Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:04.72
472 -2.6%
47 Mckenzie Moreland Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:04.72
662
49 Faith Rogers Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:05.00
462 -7.0%
50 Morgan Harkness Team Velocity logoTeam Velocity 1:05.19
456 -1.6%
51 Abby Forman Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:07.31
442
52 Alison Dukstein Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:09.36
320
Miah Lopez Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS
Savannah Bowser Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida NS
Johanna Crane Florida St logoFlorida St NS
Madison Jean Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS