Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Breast Women 14 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:15.64
865 +3.0% PB
2 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:20.14
796 +1.4% PB
3 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:22.97
753 PB
4 Marleen Sinsel Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:25.02
722
5 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:27.33
719
6 Caroline Rossi Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 2:27.70
713
7 Callie Sellers Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:28.03
709 -1.3%
8 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:29.37
658 +1.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:25.75
742 PB
10 November Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:28.67
668 PB
11 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 2:28.69
668 +2.0% PB
12 Kira Crage Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 2:28.79
697 PB
13 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 2:29.01
694 0.0%
14 Audrey Delcompare Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:29.63
684
15 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:33.90
593 PB
16 Alyssa Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 2:34.64
613 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:17.88
831 +1.4% PB
2 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:22.69
757 -0.4%
3 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:25.28
718 PB
4 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:25.56
745
5 Marleen Sinsel Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:25.87
709
6 Callie Sellers Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:26.71
728 -0.3%
7 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:28.33
673 +2.4% PB
8 Caroline Rossi Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 2:28.45
702
9 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:29.37
689
10 Kira Crage Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 2:30.02
680 PB
11 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 2:30.28
645 +0.9% PB
12 Audrey Delcompare Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:30.37
674
13 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:30.39
643 PB
14 Alyssa Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 2:30.65
670 PB
15 November Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:30.96
635 PB
16 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 2:32.01
651 -2.0%
17 Savannah Buch High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 2:32.11
649
18 Lillie Lewis Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 2:32.28
647 PB
19 Erin Schulte Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:33.27
633
20 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 2:33.34
601 +2.5% PB
21 Kayla Glennon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:33.37
631 +1.4% PB
22 Amber Hrabak Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 2:33.50
630
23 Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 2:34.62
614
24 Isabella Placencia Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 2:34.71
581
25 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:35.19
574
26 Lisa Cottage-Ramnick Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:35.30
604 -1.7%
27 Jamie McGarrigle Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 2:35.45
571
28 Kelly Harris Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:36.37
558 -2.5%
29 Delainee Rust Central Brevard logoCentral Brevard 2:36.56
586 +2.3% PB
30 Sierra Wills Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 2:37.06
548
31 Lindsey Marian Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 2:37.25
546 PB
32 Megan Maguire Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 2:37.91
567
33 Lia Vangellow Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:38.39
561 +0.4% PB
34 Anna Bruining Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:38.68
557 PB
35 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:39.25
549 +1.9% PB
37 Julia Kelso Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:40.06
538
38 Elizabeth Voronina Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 2:40.28
535
39 Olivia Uchman Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:40.45
533
40 Shelby McKeever Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 2:40.46
533
41 Jada Borgen Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:40.90
495 +2.1% PB
42 Tory Manno Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 2:40.92
526
43 Shawna Dean Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:41.08
524
44 Emily Lennon Stone Crabs Swim Team logoStone Crabs Swim Team 2:41.40
519
45 Daniela Spies Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:41.78
483
46 Kaylie Manecke Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 2:41.79
483
47 Sarah Alderman Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 2:42.06
510
48 Isabella Gagnon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:42.94
499
49 Olyvia Lund Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:43.05
466
50 Allison Laudadio Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 2:43.48
492
51 Mia Minkin Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:43.76
488 -2.0%
52 Samantha Lauria Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 2:43.95
486
53 Emily Garrigues Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:44.37
449
54 Emily Carollo Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:44.47
447
55 Sara Hernandez Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 2:47.33
410
Katelyn Lerdo Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) DQ
Toni Burke Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming DQ
Madi Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS
Skylar Durost Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA NS
Courtney Coleman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics NS