Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dani Keymont Central Brevard logoCentral Brevard 1:01.94
885
2 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:05.38
765 -1.2%
3 Lizzy White Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:06.14
739 -1.0%
4 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:06.35
732 -2.4%
5 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:08.18
671 -2.6%
6 Madison Jones Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:08.42
663 PB
7 Bety Andrikova Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:08.53
659 -2.7%
8 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:09.24
636
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Savannah Sawyers Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:07.41
696 -1.9%
10 Sarah Koenig Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:09.27
783
11 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:09.75
620 -2.7%
12 Hannah O'Toole Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:09.79
619 -2.3%
13 Victoria Fonville Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:09.92
614 -1.7%
14 Amanda Burrows Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:10.04
611 +0.4% PB
15 Christina Walch Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:10.09
660 PB
16 Madeline Strasen Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:10.24
604 -3.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Eleni Lambrianos Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:09.63
645 -0.7%
18 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:09.73
672
19 Heaven Bazo Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:10.04
662
20 Victoria Talbert Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:12.05
547 -4.2%
21 Leilani Garcia Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:12.24
541 -0.4%
22 Brooke Johnson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:12.43
535
23 Taylor Anderson Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:12.72
526 -2.4%
24 Ally Swan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:12.79
575 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dani Keymont Central Brevard logoCentral Brevard 1:02.09
879
2 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:05.87
748 -2.0%
3 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:06.08
741 -2.0%
4 Lizzy White Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:07.30
700 -2.7%
5 Bety Andrikova Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:07.71
686 -1.5%
6 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:08.44
662
7 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:09.15
639 -4.1%
8 Madison Jones Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:09.37
632
9 Hannah O'Toole Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:09.75
620 -2.2%
10 Savannah Sawyers Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:09.86
616 -5.6%
11 Amanda Burrows Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:09.95
613 +0.5% PB
12 Jordan MacDonald Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 1:09.97
613
13 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:10.05
610 -3.1%
14 Sarah Koenig Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:10.09
759
15 Victoria Fonville Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:10.16
607 -2.1%
16 Madeline Strasen Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:10.75
588 -4.7%
17 Christina Walch Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:10.90
634 PB
18 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:10.97
667
19 Eleni Lambrianos Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:11.23
594 -3.0%
20 Leilani Garcia Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:11.26
572 +1.0% PB
21 Brooke Johnson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:11.40
567
22 Victoria Talbert Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:11.66
559 -3.6%
23 Heaven Bazo Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:11.99
600
24 Ally Swan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:12.07
597 +0.4% PB
25 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:12.08
597
26 Marissa Cohen Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:12.13
545 +3.5% PB
27 Taylor Anderson Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:12.43
535 -2.0%
28 Casey Goodwin Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:12.74
526 -0.9%
29 Lilly Kossoff Team Velocity logoTeam Velocity 1:13.25
510 -2.4%
30 Victoria Holcomb Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:13.28
560
31 Emily Carollo Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:13.64
520 -1.9%
32 Payton Titus North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 1:14.17
533
33 Amber Stich Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:14.38
476
34 Grace Hogan Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:14.63
469 -0.9%
35 Sophia Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:14.93
510 PB
36 Bailee Bolin Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:15.31
449 -1.6%
37 Kaylie Manecke Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:15.40
467
38 Natalie Keller Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:16.03
428 -4.7%
39 Alison Dukstein Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:16.20
423 -3.4%
40 Hallie Hunt Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:18.64
403
Caroline Donahue Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn NS
Tara Al Mussalam Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas NS
Miah Lopez Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS
Kate Walker Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida NS