Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Selena Nishihata
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Molinaro
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 684 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 679 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 665 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 657 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 625 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 621 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 614 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 606 | – | ||
13 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Molinaro
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 597 | – | PB | |
15 |
Selena Nishihata
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 594 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 593 | – | ||
17 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 587 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 584 | – | ||
20 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
21 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 576 | – | ||
22 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | – | ||
24 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
26 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | – | PB | |
27 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 557 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 536 | – | ||
30 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 534 | – | ||
31 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 531 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
33 |
Megan Arnold
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 522 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 519 | – | ||
35 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 519 | – | ||
36 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 517 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 513 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 512 | -6.7% | ||
39 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 510 | – | PB | |
40 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 502 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jen Hollander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 497 | +3.4% | SB | |
43 |
Julia Da Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | – | ||
44 |
Katelyn Lerdo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 490 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ashley Fuller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 486 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Ellie Brinkman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | – | PB | |
47 |
Emily Parks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 483 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Victoria Del-Campo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
49 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 480 | – | ||
50 |
Gabby Johnson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
51 |
Stephanie Lampotang
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
52 |
Laney Bloch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 458 | – | ||
53 |
Channing Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 455 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Kimberly Ward
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
56 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 436 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Joy Cockey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Lewandrowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |