Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Caroline Dumoulin
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Johnson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.9% | SB | |
12 |
Jordan Ray
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel O'grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Benson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
2 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 591 | – | ||
5 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Caroline Dumoulin
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 577 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
8 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | – | ||
9 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
11 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 552 | – | ||
12 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Jordan Ray
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 536 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel O'grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah O'Toole
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 520 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Johnson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 510 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Emily Benson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 487 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 454 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 453 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 393 | – | ||
– |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Bowser
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Faith Rogers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |