Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabella Penkwitz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:05.95
767 +0.2% SB
2 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:06.25
762 -1.7%
3 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:07.22
746 PB
4 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 2:09.42
710
5 Genesis Dolgetta Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:09.62
706 -0.9%
6 Caroline Dumoulin Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:09.68
705 +3.9% PB
7 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 2:11.34
715
8 Victoria Holcomb Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 2:11.66
710
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:06.25
762 PB
10 Anna Atkins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:13.23
647
11 Lauren Johnson Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logoSpartan (FL) Aquatic Club 2:14.24
631 +4.9% PB
12 Jordan Ray Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:15.51
611
13 Rachel O'grady Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:19.16
553
14 Emily Benson Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:19.84
543 -2.8%
15 Samantha Cahoone Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:21.91
511 +0.0% PB
16 Bailee Bolin Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 2:25.46
457
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:08.92
718
2 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:09.18
714 -4.0%
3 Isabella Penkwitz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:10.28
695 -3.2%
4 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 2:10.95
684
5 Genesis Dolgetta Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:11.97
668 -2.7%
6 Caroline Dumoulin Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:12.06
666 +2.1% SB
7 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 2:13.29
683
8 Domenica Alcala Welter Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:13.42
644
9 Victoria Holcomb Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 2:13.56
679
10 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:13.63
641
11 Madison Jones Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:13.99
635
12 Josie Teat Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:15.28
614 -1.5%
13 Jordan Ray Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:15.29
614
14 Rachel O'grady Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:15.64
609
15 Hannah O'Toole Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:16.05
602 PB
16 Anna Atkins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:16.68
592
17 Lauren Johnson Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logoSpartan (FL) Aquatic Club 2:17.60
577 +2.5% PB
18 Emily Benson Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:19.72
544 -2.7%
19 Samantha Cahoone Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:21.54
516 +0.3% PB
20 Bailee Bolin Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 2:22.97
495
21 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:23.12
492 -3.1%
22 Mckenzie Moreland Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:30.10
597
Miah Lopez Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS
Savannah Bowser Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida NS
Faith Rogers Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax NS
Madison Jean Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS