Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +4.5% | SB | |
4 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eoghan Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Meyerson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 638 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 635 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 609 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 599 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Eoghan Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
8 |
J. J. Saslo
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 540 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 532 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
11 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 512 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 511 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 506 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 502 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Meyerson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 497 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 493 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 488 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 478 | +8.8% | PB | |
21 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 477 | – | PB | |
22 |
Clay Cartwright
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 472 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 465 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ian Belle
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 462 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 452 | – | PB | |
27 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 442 | – | ||
27 |
Joseph Joyce
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 442 | – | PB | |
29 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 436 | – | ||
30 |
Timothy Legare
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 434 | – | ||
31 |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 432 | – | ||
32 |
Bailey Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
33 |
Zachary Cowan
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 426 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 416 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Nathaniel Gartner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 397 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 379 | – | PB | |
– |
Felix Kondring
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |