Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 55.54
847 +1.5% PB
2 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 55.92
832 -0.9%
3 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.97
813 +0.1% PB
4 Lindsey Cohee Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 56.40
796 -0.2%
5 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 56.59
805 -0.3%
6 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.52
752 +0.6% SB
7 Catarina Sterlacci Academy Aquatic Club logo 57.94
753 -0.3%
8 Isabelle Bularca Blue Wave Swimming logo 58.46
732 +6.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 56.85
778 +1.0% PB
10 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.84
739 -3.7%
11 Emma Treadwell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 57.94
735 -2.4%
12 Sami Schieffelin Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 59.13
690 PB
13 Kira Crage Daytona Beach Speed logo 59.60
689
14 Grace Molinaro Trident Swimming logo 1:00.10
670 -2.6%
15 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:00.17
650 -3.4%
16 Sofia Bernard Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:00.18
650
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 55.39
853 +1.8% PB
2 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 56.39
813 -1.7%
3 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 56.68
802 -0.4%
4 Lindsey Cohee Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 56.79
780 -0.9%
5 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.07
769 -1.8%
6 Catarina Sterlacci Academy Aquatic Club logo 57.64
764 +0.2% PB
7 Isabelle Bularca Blue Wave Swimming logo 57.75
760 +8.0% PB
8 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.93
736 -0.1%
9 Grace Molinaro Trident Swimming logo 58.14
745 +0.8% PB
10 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.24
724 -4.5%
11 Emma Treadwell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 58.36
719 -3.1%
12 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.61
710 -2.0%
13 Sofia Bernard Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 58.77
703 PB
14 Kira Crage Daytona Beach Speed logo 59.11
708
15 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logo 59.12
690 -1.6%
16 Sami Schieffelin Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 59.14
689 PB
17 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 59.20
687 -1.4%
18 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logo 59.28
701 -2.5%
19 Mali Rodriguez Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 59.33
699
20 Grace Easterling Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 59.34
682 +0.8% PB
21 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 59.39
697
22 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 59.44
721
22 Kim Nguyen Gator Swim Club logo 59.44
678 +0.3% SB
24 Alexis Riley-Dipaolo Bolles School Sharks logo 59.66
669 +2.0% PB
25 Maggie Davis Area Tallahassee logo 59.70
668 -1.2%
26 Selena Nishihata Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 59.78
682 -0.5%
27 Julia Da Cruz unattached 59.83
680
28 Julia Sherlock Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 59.86
679 -1.2%
28 Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 59.86
679 +3.0% PB
30 Rose Olivares Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 59.87
662 +0.0% SB
31 Christina Clark Florida St logo 59.89
678 +0.5% PB
32 Sienna Miller Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 59.98
657 +0.8% PB
33 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 1:00.00
657 +0.5% PB
34 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:00.07
671
34 Lauren Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 1:00.07
654 -1.8%
36 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:00.29
663 -3.2%
37 Taylor Emerson Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:00.46
657 -0.1%
38 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:00.50
638 +0.9% PB
39 Sydney Sheppard West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:00.70
648 -1.0%
40 Grace Anne Delcompare Swim Florida logo 1:00.71
647 -0.0%
41 Bella Kirkpatrick Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:00.74
629 -4.2%
42 Ellie Brinkman Bolles School Sharks logo 1:00.95
638 -1.4%
43 Viana Campesino Blue Dolfins logo 1:00.97
638 -1.6%
44 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:01.00
637 +1.0% PB
45 Savannah Buch High Tide Aquatics logo 1:01.01
636 -2.7%
46 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:01.06
634 -3.4%
47 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:01.09
616
48 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:01.19
630 +1.2% PB
49 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.23
628 +1.7% PB
50 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:01.31
625 -1.6%
50 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:01.31
625 -2.7%
52 Stephanie Lampotang High Tide Aquatics logo 1:01.42
604 -1.9%
53 Cali Angove Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 1:01.44
603 +2.2% PB
54 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:01.68
612 -4.4%
55 Monona Martin High Tide Aquatics logo 1:01.73
593 -7.1%
55 Anna Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:01.73
610 PB
57 Samantha Lee Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:01.78
591
58 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:01.86
605 -0.1%
58 Emily Loefgren Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners logo 1:01.86
631 PB
60 Amanda Reeter Swim Florida logo 1:01.87
605
61 Anna Carpenter Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:01.96
584 -1.2%
62 Gabby Johnson Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 1:01.97
627
63 Jillian Santiago Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:02.13
595
64 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 1:02.16
594 -1.3%
66 Ashlyn Palmer Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:02.27
590 -3.5%
67 Mia Minkin Blue Dolfins logo 1:02.38
586 -2.3%
68 Lisa Cottage-Ramnick Swim Florida logo 1:02.44
584
69 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:02.46
583 -6.0%
70 Marlo Dilorenzo Winter Haven Sti logo 1:02.49
582
71 Natalie Iafe Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:02.61
578
72 Alyssa Viner Mandarin Aquatic logo 1:02.67
576 -2.8%
73 Ashley Fuller Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 1:02.71
557 -2.2%
74 Nicole Jimenez Swim Florida logo 1:02.73
556
75 Laney Bloch Swim Florida logo 1:02.81
571 -0.7%
76 Erika Baumgardner Swim Florida logo 1:02.97
565 +1.2% PB
77 Victoria Del-Campo Fast Lane Aquatics logo 1:03.14
585
78 Kayla Glennon Indian River Aquatics logo 1:03.28
554 +0.5% SB
79 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:03.47
530
80 Susan Faremouth Swim Florida logo 1:03.55
544 -1.7%
81 Kimberly Ward Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:03.61
525 -1.7%
82 Katelyn Lerdo Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:03.73
521 -2.0%
83 Lindsay Rife Blue Dolfins logo 1:03.80
518
84 Jen Hollander Swim Florida logo 1:03.91
514 -2.3%
85 Haille Bogumil Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:04.15
523 -4.5%
86 Channing Austin West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:04.31
501 -3.2%
87 Taryn Edwards Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:04.66
505 -2.9%
88 Hadley Browder Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:04.90
497
89 Alicia Garcia Florida St logo 1:05.14
472 -3.5%
90 Anna Freyman Florida St logo 1:07.69
404
Emma Colvin Titusville Swim logo NS
Madi Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Courtney Coleman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Paige Lewandrowski Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo NS

Filters