Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 1:51.50
850 -0.6%
2 John Hutton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:52.03
838 +2.1% PB
3 Lucca Delcompare Swim Florida logo 1:54.42
745 PB
4 John Legge Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:55.49
721 -0.1%
5 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 1:56.03
745 -1.5%
6 Jonathan Sosa Central Florida Marlins logo 1:56.93
725 -0.7%
7 Walker Brooks Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:57.57
675
8 Brandon Christian West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:01.41
592
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Matthew Pelton Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:57.41
678 -3.5%
10 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logo 1:57.49
713 -5.2%
11 Timothy Crowley NTC Aquatics  logo 1:58.08
699 -1.6%
12 Eugene Luo Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:59.54
668 -0.2%
13 Joshua Harriott Swim Florida logo 1:59.73
628 -0.1%
13 Wade Patterson Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:59.73
628 -2.7%
15 Vinny Lijoi Area Tallahassee logo 2:01.61
588 PB
16 Sean White Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:06.19
530 -8.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 1:58.79
684 -2.3%
18 Niko Milosavljevic Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:58.95
680 -0.7%
19 Alex Cook North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 1:59.57
631 0.0%
20 Elijah Moothedan Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:59.73
663 +5.8% PB
21 David Morales Central Florida Marlins logo 2:00.40
649 PB
22 Conor Lynch NTC Aquatics  logo 2:01.54
625 -0.2%
23 Luis Reyes Central Florida Marlins logo 2:01.71
621
24 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:05.94
535 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 1:53.83
796 -2.7%
2 Lucca Delcompare Swim Florida logo 1:54.38
746 PB
3 John Hutton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:54.82
773 -0.3%
4 John Legge Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:56.21
705 -0.8%
5 Walker Brooks Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:57.42
678
6 Jonathan Sosa Central Florida Marlins logo 1:57.87
704 -1.5%
7 Brandon Christian West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:58.04
664
8 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 1:58.36
693 -3.6%
9 Zachary Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logo 1:59.14
640
10 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logo 1:59.39
671 -6.9%
11 Eugene Luo Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:59.44
670 -0.1%
12 Timothy Crowley NTC Aquatics  logo 1:59.53
668 -2.8%
13 Joshua Harriott Swim Florida logo 1:59.62
630 +0.0% SB
14 Wade Patterson Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:59.70
628 -2.6%
15 Vinny Lijoi Area Tallahassee logo 1:59.72
628 PB
16 Sean White Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:59.73
663 -2.6%
17 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:59.75
627
18 Matthew Pelton Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:59.87
625 -5.6%
19 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 2:00.17
654 -3.5%
20 Alexander Madden Indian River Aquatics logo 2:00.29
651
21 Luis Reyes Central Florida Marlins logo 2:00.34
650 PB
22 Elijah Moothedan Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:00.77
641 +5.0% PB
23 Alex Cook North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 2:00.95
602 -1.2%
24 Conor Lynch NTC Aquatics  logo 2:01.09
634 +0.1% PB
25 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:01.33
629 +3.4% PB
25 Ethan Carter High Tide Aquatics logo 2:01.33
594 PB
27 Niko Milosavljevic Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:01.38
628 -2.7%
28 David Morales Central Florida Marlins logo 2:01.57
624 PB
29 Luiggi Reno Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:02.03
579 -2.3%
30 Maxwell Ambrose Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:02.79
599 PB
31 Noah Manera Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:03.16
591 -2.3%
32 Lukas Burchianti Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:03.21
555 +0.2% PB
33 Tommy Shaffer Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:03.23
555 -0.8%
34 Connor Brown Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:03.84
577 -1.7%
35 Peter Haddad Brevard Swim Club logo 2:03.94
575 PB
36 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:04.18
535 -0.3%
37 Jack VanDeusen Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:04.42
685
38 Matthew Dynneson Bolles School Sharks logo 2:04.55
528 -1.2%
39 Sam Hartle NTC Aquatics  logo 2:04.75
559 -1.4%
40 Connor Smoak Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:04.92
520 PB
40 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logo 2:04.92
555 -1.8%
42 Aidas Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logo 2:05.65
506 -3.3%
43 Jared Repassy Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:06.52
642
44 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 2:06.65
640 PB
45 Matthew Lee Tampa Metro YMCA logo 2:06.66
486 -0.9%
46 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 2:06.80
484
47 Yashar Pourmoghadam Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:07.03
632 PB
48 Luis Nodarse Kissimmee Swim Association logo 2:07.62
502 PB
49 Thomas Bohorquez Central Florida Marlins logo 2:07.90
497 -0.4%
50 George Katilus Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:08.97
442 -1.0%
51 Travis Bloom Bolles School Sharks logo 2:09.03
475 -3.6%
52 Jonah Martinez Swim Florida logo 2:10.20
453
53 Michael Bemis Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:10.85
441
54 alex Pike East Coast Swim Team logo 2:11.03
653
55 Davaughn Woodruff Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:11.26
400
56 Martin Barragan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:11.88
422 -2.8%
57 Noel Lopez Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:18.10
316 -2.8%
Dylan McKinney Highlander Aquatic Club logo DQ
Gian Garcia Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Kevin Martins Gator Swim Club logo NS

Filters