Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan McCloud
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 642 | – | ||
2 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 637 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 616 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 612 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 605 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 599 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 592 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 588 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 584 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Ethan McCloud
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 563 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 562 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 557 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 545 | – | ||
20 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 544 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 541 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Eoghan Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 534 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 529 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | – | PB | |
25 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 520 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 520 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 514 | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 513 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
30 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 509 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Charles Valenti
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 502 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 502 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 499 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 495 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 494 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 486 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 486 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 486 | – | ||
43 |
Pablo Coundouriotis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 485 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 484 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 482 | – | PB | |
46 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 481 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
49 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
50 |
Evan Burger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 471 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 470 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Jack Neeley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | – | ||
53 |
Shane Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 468 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 468 | – | ||
55 |
Colin McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 467 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 463 | +0.5% | SB | |
57 |
John Mattucci
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 462 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
59 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 462 | -4.8% | ||
60 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 461 | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
62 |
Tristan Tail
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 459 | – | PB | |
63 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 458 | -5.1% | ||
64 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 458 | -2.6% | ||
65 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 455 | – | ||
66 |
Andrew Kowalski
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 450 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 449 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 447 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 446 | – | PB | |
70 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 446 | – | PB | |
71 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 443 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
73 |
Daniel Benthencourt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 440 | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 437 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 435 | -3.9% | ||
76 |
Tanner Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 434 | – | ||
77 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 433 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Josh Douberly
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 430 | – | PB | |
79 |
Clay Cartwright
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 430 | 0.0% | ||
80 |
Alexander Meyerson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 427 | – | ||
81 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 414 | -1.2% | ||
82 |
Michael Lemaire
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 408 | +0.5% | PB | |
83 |
Nathaniel Gartner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 407 | -2.8% | ||
84 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 397 | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Ian Belle
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 390 | -3.9% | ||
86 |
Ronald Davis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 386 | -5.4% | ||
87 |
Zachary Cowan
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 373 | – | PB | |
– |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Blaine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |