Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 17 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Victoria Fonville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leticia Odorici
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Allison Greenwood
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Allie Surrency
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 624 | +2.7% | SB | |
20 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 621 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 598 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 596 | – | ||
24 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 587 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 674 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 662 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 651 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 642 | -5.9% | ||
7 |
Victoria Fonville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 634 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 632 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 623 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 623 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 622 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Allie Surrency
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 620 | – | ||
14 |
Leticia Odorici
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 617 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 617 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 616 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Greenwood
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 615 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | -4.6% | ||
20 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 610 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 609 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 603 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 602 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 601 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 595 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 593 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katherine Cameron
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 589 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Paige Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 574 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Casey Knowles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 574 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | – | ||
34 |
Tori Talbert
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 566 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bethany Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 553 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Tate Vangellow
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 553 | +1.3% | SB | |
38 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 553 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Kathryn Couch
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 549 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 549 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 549 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Galina Nelson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 548 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Lilly Kossoff
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 545 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Bryanna Sharot
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 539 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | +3.7% | PB | |
47 |
Tammy Omel
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 534 | +1.1% | SB | |
48 |
Gabby Shepherd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 531 | – | PB | |
49 |
Lauren Johnson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 528 | +2.2% | SB | |
50 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
51 |
Grace Vandegrift
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 513 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Lacey Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 511 | – | PB | |
53 |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 509 | – | ||
54 |
Marissa Cohen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
55 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 507 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sophia Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
56 |
Blake Jacobs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 506 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Morgan Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 503 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | – | ||
60 |
Hallie Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 493 | – | PB | |
61 |
Leah Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
62 |
Natalie Keller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | – | ||
63 |
Grace Hogan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 446 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Bowser
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |