Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allie Surrency
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katherine Cameron
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kathryn Morrissey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
18 |
Allison Greenwood
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 560 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | – | ||
22 |
Casey Knowles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 545 | – | PB | |
23 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Bety Andrikova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 686 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 662 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 661 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 647 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 635 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 613 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 613 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 595 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Allie Surrency
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 594 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
11 |
Katherine Cameron
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 585 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 584 | – | PB | |
13 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 576 | – | ||
15 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Kathryn Morrissey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 563 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Casey Knowles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 561 | – | PB | |
18 |
Allison Greenwood
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 558 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
21 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 547 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 546 | – | ||
24 |
Bety Andrikova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
25 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 536 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Dumoulin
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 536 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 533 | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Johnson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 530 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 529 | – | ||
33 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hannah O'Toole
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 525 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Emily Benson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 521 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
37 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | -7.2% | ||
38 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
39 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 504 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 499 | – | ||
42 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 492 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | – | PB | |
44 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 469 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Taylor Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 466 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 458 | – | ||
47 |
Blake Jacobs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 456 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 456 | – | PB | |
49 |
Faith Rogers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 450 | -7.0% | ||
50 |
Morgan Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 446 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Abby Forman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 405 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alison Dukstein
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 370 | – | PB | |
– |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Bowser
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johanna Crane
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – |