Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 1:48.38
856 -0.6%
2 Paulina Watson Valero Bolles School Sharks logo 1:52.01
759 -0.7%
3 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 1:53.75
724 -2.5%
4 Florencia Almada Swim Florida logo 1:54.22
712 +0.0% SB
5 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 1:54.59
703
6 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:55.02
692 PB
7 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:55.33
685 -0.8%
8 Bella Garofalo Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 1:56.77
640
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Leticia Odorici Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:54.08
706
10 Paige Hamilton Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:54.34
709
11 Cheyenne Willis Fast Lane Aquatics logo 1:55.18
679 +0.9% PB
12 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 1:55.67
676 +0.2% PB
13 Katherine Cameron Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:56.12
665 -2.6%
14 Caroline Ward Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:56.37
650 -1.5%
15 Christina Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logo 1:56.77
650 +1.6% PB
16 Emily Hample Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:57.29
637 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Grace Patrice Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:53.65
727 -1.4%
18 Amanda Burrows Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:55.36
684 -0.2%
19 Allie Surrency North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 1:55.47
681
20 Rachel O'grady Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:55.54
670 -0.3%
21 Domenica Alcala Welter Bolles School Sharks logo 1:57.02
635
22 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:57.40
635
23 Anna Atkins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:59.41
579 -1.9%
24 Josie Teat Bolles School Sharks logo 1:59.68
581 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 1:51.12
782 -3.2%
2 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 1:54.28
711 -3.0%
3 Paulina Watson Valero Bolles School Sharks logo 1:54.47
697 -2.9%
4 Florencia Almada Swim Florida logo 1:54.49
705 -0.2%
5 Bella Garofalo Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 1:54.70
691 PB
6 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 1:54.88
696
7 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:55.00
693 PB
8 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:55.70
676 -1.1%
9 Leticia Odorici Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:56.00
659
10 Emily Hample Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:56.12
665 PB
11 Cheyenne Willis Fast Lane Aquatics logo 1:56.24
653 -0.1%
12 Ashley Kubel Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:56.41
658 -3.4%
13 Christina Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logo 1:56.46
657 +1.9% PB
14 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 1:56.73
651 -0.7%
15 Paige Hamilton Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:56.88
647
16 Katherine Cameron Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:56.99
644 -3.4%
17 Caroline Ward Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:57.73
618 -2.7%
18 Grace Patrice Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:57.77
626 -5.1%
19 Amanda Burrows Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:57.97
621 -2.4%
20 Allie Surrency North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 1:58.09
618
21 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:58.37
612
22 Domenica Alcala Welter Bolles School Sharks logo 1:58.39
602
23 Rachel O'grady Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:58.42
601 -2.8%
24 Josie Teat Bolles School Sharks logo 1:58.74
603 0.0%
25 Anna Atkins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:58.76
594 -1.4%
26 April O'Gorman Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:59.05
596 -3.0%
27 AvRey Rocca Bolles School Sharks logo 1:59.52
585 -3.6%
28 Hannah Truslow Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:59.74
571
29 Jordan MacDonald Titusville Swim logo 1:59.76
580
30 Christina Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:59.87
589 +0.0% PB
31 Caroline Dumoulin Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 2:00.25
568 -3.1%
32 Sara-Kellett Clark Area Tallahassee logo 2:00.65
559 -1.5%
33 Galina Nelson Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:00.70
549 PB
34 Lindsey Wright Indian River Aquatics logo 2:00.84
546 +0.3% PB
35 Lauren Moran Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:00.93
553
36 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 2:00.94
553 -2.3%
37 Lizzy White Swim Florida logo 2:01.16
539 +1.9% SB
38 Emily Benson Bolles School Sharks logo 2:01.47
541 +1.8% SB
39 Lexie Mulvihill Team Velocity logo 2:01.62
720
40 Allison Greenwood Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:01.73
527
41 Varvara Klyueva Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:01.78
526 -1.5%
42 Allyson Schwarz Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:01.86
532
43 Abby Forman Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:02.55
567
44 Zoe Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:02.57
517 +2.4% PB
44 Bethany Kendrick Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:02.57
508 -3.5%
46 Lain Shahboz High Tide Aquatics logo 2:02.70
601
47 Kathryn Morrissey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:03.19
495 -3.9%
48 Leah Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:03.71
484 -2.4%
49 Gracelyn Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:03.77
540
50 Alex Griffith Swim Florida logo 2:04.18
474 -4.1%
51 Hallie Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 2:04.53
524 -4.1%
52 Kaylie Manecke Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:05.82
449 -4.1%
53 Tate Vangellow Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:07.35
418
54 Lilly Kossoff Team Velocity logo 2:08.35
391 -5.0%
55 Leah Kuninis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:11.27
344 -4.9%
Gabby Shepherd Swim Florida logo NS

Filters