Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 2 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Benjamin Gore
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 689 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 677 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt King
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 806 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
21 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 786 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Olufson
KING
|
KING | 632 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Oliver Hoff
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 534 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 813 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 787 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 804 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 787 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 751 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 777 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 748 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 730 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 700 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 704 | – | PB | |
13 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 792 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Benjamin Gore
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 680 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 679 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 697 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 674 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Oliver Hoff
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 694 | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 669 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ian Olufson
KING
|
KING | 658 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Matt King
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 808 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
23 |
Axel Johnson
KING
|
KING | 682 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 650 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 787 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 787 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 645 | – | ||
29 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 736 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 661 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 730 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 621 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Mason Heaman
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
34 |
Christopher Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
35 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Grant Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tony Mikhail
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 608 | +2.4% | SB | |
38 |
Jeff Kern
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 597 | – | ||
39 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 610 | +1.9% | SB | |
40 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 728 | – | ||
41 |
Jeremiah Tien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 584 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Joey Vacura
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 582 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
44 |
John Markillie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 671 | – | ||
45 |
Rehaan Bhimani
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 570 | +3.5% | PB | |
46 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
47 |
Chris Harkness
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Lin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
49 |
Milan Saric
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 585 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Samuel Hunter
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 583 | +3.3% | PB | |
51 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 653 | +1.2% | SB | |
52 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
53 |
Nick kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 547 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 789 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ross Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
56 |
Chase Henning
KING
|
KING | 640 | – | ||
57 |
Tarek Farouk
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 548 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Phillip Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 638 | – | ||
59 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 773 | – | ||
60 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
61 |
Nathan Michael
KING
|
KING | 626 | – | ||
62 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 660 | – | ||
63 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 540 | – | ||
64 |
Rowan Poppen-Eagan
KING
|
KING | 519 | – | ||
65 |
Preston Bocchi
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
66 |
Jake Rinehart
KING
|
KING | 597 | – | ||
67 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 505 | +1.9% | SB | |
68 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 524 | +4.3% | PB | |
68 |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 524 | – | PB | |
70 |
Timothy Woo
KING
|
KING | 584 | – | ||
71 |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 723 | – | ||
72 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
73 |
Brandon Truong
KING
|
KING | 569 | – | ||
74 |
Andrey Khabibrakhmanov
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
75 |
John Xie
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 458 | – | ||
76 |
Connor Lotzkar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
77 |
Trenton Allison
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 418 | – | ||
78 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
– |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |