Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Roy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:49.29
915 -0.2%
2 Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.36
830 +0.2% PB
3 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:53.13
937 PB
4 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:54.05
790 +0.6% PB
5 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:54.80
785 -4.9%
6 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:55.09
767 +3.2% PB
7 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:55.93
747 +2.5% SB
8 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:56.39
701 -0.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:54.36
841 PB
10 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:55.84
761
11 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:56.04
974
12 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:56.20
741 +2.7% PB
13 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:56.43
748 -1.7%
14 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:57.12
721
15 Jude Wenker Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:59.14
733 PB
16 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:00.74
642
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:55.84
807 +1.1% PB
18 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:57.98
713
19 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:58.09
699 +1.6% SB
20 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:58.69
697 PB
21 Tyler Goodspeed WhiteWater Aquatics logoWhiteWater Aquatics 2:00.70
654
22 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:01.30
686 PB
23 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:03.53
595 +3.8% SB
24 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:03.69
636
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:58.78
696 +7.5% PB
2 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:02.95
651 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.89
817 -0.3%
2 Daniel Roy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.93
828 -3.5%
3 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:54.55
903 PB
4 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:54.78
774 +3.4% PB
5 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:55.08
730 +0.6% SB
6 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:55.13
766 -0.3%
7 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:55.18
776 -5.3%
8 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:55.69
753 +2.7% SB
9 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:56.03
709 PB
9 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:56.03
803 PB
11 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:56.32
750 -1.6%
12 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:56.56
745
13 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:56.71
730
14 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:56.93
953
14 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:56.93
725 +2.1% PB
16 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:57.08
722
17 Jude Wenker Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:57.14
778 PB
18 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:57.45
771 -0.3%
19 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:57.78
706 +1.8% SB
20 Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:57.95
714 +3.4% PB
21 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:58.65
744
22 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:58.67
743
23 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:58.74
696
24 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:58.94
738 PB
25 Ethan Fox Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:59.17
687 PB
26 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:59.27
685
27 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:59.44
681 PB
28 William Zhou Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:59.56
679
29 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:59.61
677 PB
31 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:59.89
717 PB
30 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:59.89
671 +6.6% PB
32 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:00.06
656 PB
33 Tyler Goodspeed WhiteWater Aquatics logoWhiteWater Aquatics 2:00.20
665
34 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:00.32
651
35 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:00.54
646
36 Brian Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:00.69
699
37 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:00.91
695
38 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:01.37
685 +0.6% PB
39 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:01.50
682
40 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:01.70
633 PB
41 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:01.85
740
42 Kyle Bailey King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:02.17
612 -0.1%
43 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:02.22
667 +1.4% PB
44 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:02.30
609 PB
45 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:02.59
614 PB
45 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:02.59
724 PB
47 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:02.85
653 PB
48 Ande Stenfjord Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 2:02.87
597 -3.5%
49 Seth Koivisto Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 2:03.05
593 PB
50 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:03.10
557 PB
51 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:03.35
708 PB
52 Andrew Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:03.72
700 PB
53 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:03.79
543
54 Heng Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:04.14
571 PB
55 Peter Trahms Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:04.41
531
56 Keane Suen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:04.61
561 PB
57 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:04.73
570 PB
58 Adam Bradshaw Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:04.87
556
59 Colin Huynh Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:05.12
671
60 Chris Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:05.46
600 PB
61 Miles Wheeler Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:06.30
539 PB
62 Aidan Bouchard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:06.61
533
63 Peter Wang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:06.87
527
64 Joey Vacura Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:06.97
515 0.0%
65 Quinn Greninger StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:07.00
525 -1.9%
66 Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:07.06
567
67 Nicholas Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:07.49
515 PB
68 Alexander Stefanski Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:07.64
556
69 Corey Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:07.88
497
70 Nate Harris Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:08.37
542
71 Taylor Conrad Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 2:08.40
498 -1.9%
72 Timothy Woo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:08.86
532
73 Matthew Xie Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 2:08.88
532
74 Ethan Ling King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:09.18
526
75 Alexander Richardson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:09.55
519
76 Aaron Xie Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 2:09.59
682
77 Eric Wang Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:10.46
448
78 Sam Chapman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:10.90
493
79 Ryan Zhao Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 2:10.94
492
80 Justin Wang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.89
725
81 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:15.42
569
82 Ethan Schwartz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:16.65
450
Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club DQ
Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club NS
Benjamin Gore Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team NS
Sam Sachs Ohana logoOhana DQ
Max Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics NS