Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

400 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Roy King Aquatic Club logo 3:54.95
889 -0.7%
2 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 4:00.55
820 PB
3 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 4:01.43
821 +0.3% PB
4 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:02.61
799 +1.2% PB
5 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:05.47
780 +2.1% PB
6 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:05.86
776
7 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:06.90
755 PB
8 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logo 4:08.23
802 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logo 4:08.67
748 PB
10 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logo 4:09.66
738 +3.4% PB
11 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:11.09
724 +0.2% SB
12 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 4:11.22
723 PB
13 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:11.27
722 +5.4% PB
14 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:15.00
676
15 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logo 4:16.76
719
Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logo DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo 4:12.01
715
18 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:13.27
752
19 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 4:13.55
690 +2.3% PB
20 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:13.78
687 +2.5% PB
21 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logo 4:14.68
792 +1.2% PB
22 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:16.93
657 PB
23 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:18.36
703 +2.4% PB
24 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logo 4:18.69
640 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Roy King Aquatic Club logo 4:01.58
820 -3.5%
2 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:02.33
801 +1.3% PB
3 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 4:02.38
801
4 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 4:03.39
801 -0.5%
5 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:03.75
797
6 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:05.14
783 +2.3% PB
7 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:08.26
742 PB
8 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logo 4:09.49
790 PB
9 Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 4:09.59
739 PB
10 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 4:10.33
732 PB
11 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logo 4:10.58
729 PB
12 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:11.15
723 +5.5% PB
13 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logo 4:11.53
720 +2.7% PB
14 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logo 4:12.64
759
15 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:13.57
700 -0.7%
16 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:13.83
687
17 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo 4:14.01
696
18 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 4:14.49
680 +1.9% PB
19 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logo 4:14.70
792 +1.2% PB
20 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:15.15
674 +2.0% SB
21 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:15.62
670 PB
22 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:15.93
727
23 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:17.01
716 +2.9% PB
24 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logo 4:17.44
652 PB
25 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logo 4:17.57
651
26 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:17.77
709 PB
27 Kyle Bailey King Aquatic Club logo 4:18.01
647
28 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logo 4:19.92
688
29 Andrew Renninger Olympic Aquatic Club logo 4:22.36
940 PB
30 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 4:22.77
662 PB
31 Taylor Conrad Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:23.01
610 PB
32 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logo 4:23.46
606
33 Franz Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:24.35
598 PB
34 William Walters Gold's Aquatics Club logo 4:24.83
594
35 Brian Kim Bellevue Club logo 4:24.89
642
36 Jarod Schahrer King Aquatic Club logo 4:25.42
794
37 Vincent Dang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:25.72
634 PB
38 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logo 4:26.43
628 PB
39 Peter Wang Bellevue Club logo 4:27.62
568 PB
40 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logo 4:28.43
610
41 Aidan Laird Wave Aquatics logo 4:28.90
546 PB
42 Richie Stapp Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:29.66
598
43 Bradley Wong King Aquatic Club logo 4:30.25
593 PB
44 Andrew Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 4:30.27
646
45 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logo 4:30.99
511
46 Jack Budinich King Aquatic Club logo 4:31.19
585
47 Nicholas Kim King Aquatic Club logo 4:33.81
513 PB
48 Will Wick Bellevue Club logo 4:33.99
512 PB
49 Erick Johns King Aquatic Club logo 4:34.57
507
50 Nicholas Fynaardt Wave Aquatics logo 4:35.23
549
51 Niko Bird King Aquatic Club logo 4:36.14
493 PB
52 Jasper Saxton Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:39.21
515 PB
53 Andrew Nguyen Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:39.51
512
Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo DQ
Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logo DQ
Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logo DQ
Marius Rakickas Issaquah Swim Team logo NS
Sean Park King Aquatic Club logo NS