Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

1000 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 9:21.67
832 PB
2 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 9:42.16
753
3 Oliver Hoff Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 9:44.96
740 PB
4 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 9:45.04
740
5 Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 9:46.42
734
6 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 9:52.82
749 PB
7 Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 9:53.58
745 PB
8 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 9:54.42
742 +3.1% PB
9 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 9:55.47
737
10 Chris Harkness valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 10:01.84
648 PB
11 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 10:01.95
762
12 Ryan Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 10:02.66
759 PB
13 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 10:03.76
657
14 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 10:09.01
677
15 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 10:12.41
603
16 Radu Magdas Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 10:12.97
617
17 Taylor Conrad Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 10:15.11
608 PB
18 Alex Edwards King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 10:16.28
700 PB
19 Andrew Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 10:16.56
699
20 Samuel Hunter Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 10:18.36
594 PB
21 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 10:23.10
575
22 Aidan Laird Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 10:25.51
549 PB
23 Hayes Raubacher Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 10:27.04
559
24 Matt Dingess University Place logoUniversity Place 10:28.21
744
25 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 10:30.36
529
26 Alexander Oishi Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 10:33.16
534
27 Payton Johnson Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 10:33.68
532
28 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 10:37.44
559 -0.9%
29 Ethan Ahrendt StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 10:38.86
606
30 Keagan Gale West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 10:41.74
542
31 Jack Springer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 10:42.66
816
32 Vincent Dang Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 10:52.24
501
33 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 11:01.27
746
34 Jonah Schedin Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 11:03.59
418
35 Randy Miller Fast logoFast 11:07.86
493
Will Driver Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team NS