Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

1000 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logo 9:21.67
832 PB
2 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo 9:42.16
753
3 Oliver Hoff Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 9:44.96
740 PB
4 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 9:45.04
740
5 Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 9:46.42
734
6 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logo 9:52.82
749 PB
7 Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logo 9:53.58
745 PB
8 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo 9:54.42
742 +3.1% PB
9 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logo 9:55.47
737
10 Chris Harkness valley aquatics swim team logo 10:01.84
648 PB
11 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 10:01.95
762
12 Ryan Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logo 10:02.66
759 PB
13 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 10:03.76
657
14 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club logo 10:09.01
677
15 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 10:12.41
603
16 Radu Magdas Gold's Aquatics Club logo 10:12.97
617
17 Taylor Conrad Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 10:15.11
608 PB
18 Alex Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 10:16.28
700 PB
19 Andrew Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 10:16.56
699
20 Samuel Hunter Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 10:18.36
594 PB
21 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logo 10:23.10
575
22 Aidan Laird Wave Aquatics logo 10:25.51
549 PB
23 Hayes Raubacher Pro Swimming logo 10:27.04
559
24 Matt Dingess University Place logo 10:28.21
744
25 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logo 10:30.36
529
26 Alexander Oishi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 10:33.16
534
27 Payton Johnson Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 10:33.68
532
28 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 10:37.44
559 -0.9%
29 Ethan Ahrendt StingRay Swimming logo 10:38.86
606
30 Keagan Gale West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 10:41.74
542
31 Jack Springer King Aquatic Club logo 10:42.66
816
32 Vincent Dang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 10:52.24
501
33 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 11:01.27
746
34 Jonah Schedin Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 11:03.59
418
35 Randy Miller Fast logo 11:07.86
493
Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS