Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

50 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team 29.55
 
865 PB
2 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club 29.78
 
877
3 Mandolin Nguyen Central Area Aquatic Team 29.84
 
867
4 Allison Su King Aquatic Club 30.21
 
845 PB
5 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club 30.25
 
842 PB
6 Grace Kim Bellingham Bay Swim team 30.84
 
793
7 Alyssa Helgesen Issaquah Swim Team 31.02
 
780
8 Sam Baron Issaquah Swim Team 31.16
 
776
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club 30.73
 
756
10 Sanjna Battepati King Aquatic Club 31.15
 
776 PB
11 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming 31.18
 
768 PB
12 Hannah Tonsmann Bainbridge Island Swim Club 31.38
 
730
13 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club 31.43
 
726
14 Jiahui Zeng Cascade Swim Club 31.96
 
712
15 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club 32.03
 
749 PB
16 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club 32.04
 
795 PB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Hannah Robertson Central Area Aquatic Team 31.29
 
736 PB
18 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club 31.76
 
703
19 Emma Lam Central Area Aquatic Team 32.07
 
659
20 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club 32.15
 
705
21 Holly Smith Issaquah Swim Team 32.18
 
651 PB
22 Samantha Haong Wave Aquatics 32.44
 
633
23 Sophia Black Velocity Swimming 32.57
 
675
24 Ashley Ray valley aquatics swim team 33.35
 
657
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Mandolin Nguyen Central Area Aquatic Team 30.07
 
850
2 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team 30.18
 
818 PB
3 Allison Su King Aquatic Club 30.30
 
839 PB
4 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club 30.58
 
818 PB
5 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club 30.67
 
811
6 Alyssa Helgesen Issaquah Swim Team 30.86
 
791
7 Sam Baron Issaquah Swim Team 30.99
 
788
8 Grace Kim Bellingham Bay Swim team 31.10
 
774
9 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club 31.16
 
724
10 Hannah Tonsmann Bainbridge Island Swim Club 31.33
 
733
11 Sanjna Battepati King Aquatic Club 31.43
 
756 PB
12 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming 31.51
 
744
13 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club 31.69
 
708
14 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club 31.70
 
817 PB
15 Jiahui Zeng Cascade Swim Club 31.78
 
725
16 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club 32.01
 
750 PB
17 Emma Lam Central Area Aquatic Team 32.05
 
660
18 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club 32.19
 
650
19 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club 32.28
 
696
20 Samantha Haong Wave Aquatics 32.29
 
643
21 Hannah Robertson Central Area Aquatic Team 32.32
 
663 PB
22 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club 32.39
 
658
23 Rebecca Bay Velocity Swimming 32.59
 
622
24 Sophia Black Velocity Swimming 32.60
 
673
25 Ashley Ray valley aquatics swim team 32.69
 
703
26 Holly Smith Issaquah Swim Team 32.74
 
612 PB
27 Hailey Sears King Aquatic Club 32.78
 
748
28 Anna Edwards Fast 32.80
 
659
29 Lillian Tucker valley aquatics swim team 32.84
 
692
30 Erin Downs Wave Aquatics 32.85
 
604
31 Regan Rowe Central Area Aquatic Team 32.95
 
685 PB
32 Isabella Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team 32.96
 
684
33 Emma Melgardshagen StingRay Swimming 33.11
 
632
34 Aspen Monkhouse Bremerton YMCA 33.16
 
583
35 Grace Olsen Olympic Cascade Aquatics 33.17
 
634
36 Rylee Siripipat King Aquatic Club 33.18
 
633
37 Florence Lo Bellingham Bay Swim team 33.28
 
717
38 Cierra McCarty King Aquatic Club 33.38
 
655
39 Jadelyn Lippmann Storm Aquatics (Washington) 33.51
 
581 PB
40 Adeleine Keenan Cascade Swim Club 33.55
 
602 PB
41 Olivia Young Thurston Olympian Swim Club 33.59
 
576
42 Kimberly Walling King Aquatic Club 33.64
 
638
42 Julia Harnish Storm Aquatics (Washington) 33.64
 
550
44 Lillian Piel Issaquah Swim Team 33.65
 
595
45 Lada DiMascolo valley aquatics swim team 33.76
 
630
46 Heidi Ly West Coast Aquatics (WA) 33.79
 
592 PB
47 Hanna Kolyvek King Aquatic Club 33.80
 
627 PB
48 Ana Zurcher Bellingham Bay Swim team 33.89
 
679
49 Annah Zhang Issaquah Swim Team 34.20
 
565
50 Emma Fasullo Central Area Aquatic Team 34.21
 
564
51 Emma Solseng Bainbridge Island Swim Club 34.42
 
647
52 Alyssa Heusted Gold's Aquatics Club 34.49
 
581
53 Sydney Sears King Aquatic Club 34.54
 
536
54 Yaqi Zhang Pacific Dragons Swim Team 34.85
 
621
55 Lindsay Mathews King Aquatic Club 34.86
 
521
56 Pauline Deng King Aquatic Club 35.12
 
605
57 Megan Lei King Aquatic Club 35.15
 
694
58 Maggie Higgins Mighty Marlins Swim Club 35.16
 
502
59 Riley Parker Fast 35.19
 
601
60 Rebek Pusateri Mighty Marlins Swim Club 35.28
 
444
61 Megan Murphy Puget Sound Aquatics 35.45
 
484
62 Katie Treacy Gold's Aquatics Club 35.46
 
519
63 Harmony Shirk King Aquatic Club 35.50
 
474
64 Caitlyn Anderson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins 36.33
 
464
Sayde Garrett Seal DQ
Kira Ashmore Olympic Aquatic Club NS