Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 52.83
941 +1.9% PB
2 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 53.27
923 PB
3 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logo 54.95
871 +2.2% PB
4 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 56.48
810 +1.3% PB
5 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 56.67
785 PB
6 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 56.86
763 PB
7 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 57.00
772 -1.6%
8 Riley Fidler StingRay Swimming logo 57.29
778 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logo 56.17
822 +0.1% PB
10 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 56.69
827 PB
11 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club logo 56.89
819 PB
12 Ava Collinge StingRay Swimming logo 57.74
786 PB
12 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 57.74
729 -3.0%
14 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 58.26
723 -0.4%
15 Kate Shuhart Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 58.69
692 +0.5% PB
16 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logo 59.37
666 -2.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Erin Kim King Aquatic Club logo 57.20
764 -1.6%
18 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logo 57.51
769 +0.5% PB
19 Hannah Weissman King Aquatic Club logo 58.15
868 PB
20 Haily Payne Velocity Swimming logo 58.18
817 +1.7% PB
21 Abby Mattern King Aquatic Club logo 58.72
691 PB
22 Eva Kim King Aquatic Club logo 58.86
685 +0.9% SB
23 Leila Okazaki King Aquatic Club logo 58.90
716 +0.5% PB
24 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 59.62
657
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 54.38
877 -1.0%
2 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 54.66
866 PB
3 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 56.16
805 -0.1%
4 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logo 56.59
805 -0.7%
5 Riley Fidler StingRay Swimming logo 57.11
785 -0.0%
6 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 57.26
748 PB
7 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 57.32
760 PB
7 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 57.32
777 -0.1%
9 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club logo 57.33
802 PB
10 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 57.58
735 -2.7%
11 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logo 57.71
761 -2.7%
12 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 57.86
782 PB
13 Ava Collinge StingRay Swimming logo 57.91
780 PB
14 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 58.00
733 +0.1% PB
15 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logo 58.07
716 -0.1%
16 Kate Shuhart Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 58.20
711 +1.3% PB
17 Erin Kim King Aquatic Club logo 58.23
724 -3.4%
18 Eva Kim King Aquatic Club logo 58.30
707 +1.8% SB
19 Abby Mattern King Aquatic Club logo 58.32
706 PB
20 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logo 58.37
736 -1.0%
21 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 58.39
704
22 Hannah Weissman King Aquatic Club logo 58.43
859 PB
23 Leila Okazaki King Aquatic Club logo 58.62
726 +1.0% PB
23 Haily Payne Velocity Swimming logo 58.62
800 +1.0% PB
25 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 58.93
683
26 Erin Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 58.98
695 -2.3%
27 Madison Alton King Aquatic Club logo 59.18
705 +1.8% PB
28 Ashley Wong King Aquatic Club logo 59.34
725 +0.5% PB
29 Margaret Hayes Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 59.59
763 PB
30 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 59.73
667
31 Keren Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 59.96
675 PB
32 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 59.99
643 -0.4%
33 Gabrielle Marlatt Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:00.00
657 PB
34 Leigh Lopez-Silvers University Place logo 1:00.02
747 PB
35 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logo 1:00.11
653 -2.1%
36 Allison Su King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.13
695
37 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:00.19
650 +0.2% PB
38 Hannah Leahy King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.25
664 -0.3%
39 Jillian Pape North Whidbey Aquatic Club logo 1:00.27
647 +0.1% PB
40 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:00.29
646 PB
41 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logo 1:00.33
644 PB
42 Sanjna Battepati King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.40
685
43 Rylee Siripipat King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.50
681 PB
44 Jaime Chen Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 1:00.56
727 PB
45 Song-Nhi Vo South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 1:00.70
648 -1.1%
46 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logo 1:00.71
630 PB
47 Emily Jacobson Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:00.73
615 -0.4%
47 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.73
615 +0.2% SB
49 Kira Grebinsky Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:00.86
642 -2.9%
50 Kelly Tran Tacoma Swim Club logo 1:00.94
607 +2.1% PB
51 Lissa Racette Tacoma Swim Club logo 1:01.19
598 -0.8%
51 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:01.19
598
53 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:01.20
598 +0.2% PB
54 Maya Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:01.26
595 -0.1%
55 Chloe Partsch Olympic Aquatic Club logo 1:01.43
621 -2.0%
56 Isabella Hackney King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.59
598 +1.1% PB
57 Stephanie Young Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:01.60
597 -2.2%
58 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:01.61
597 PB
59 Marguerite Devine-mraz Cascade Swim Club logo 1:01.67
580 -5.0%
60 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:01.70
579 -0.9%
61 Gabija Liffick Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.77
577 PB
62 Allyson Yao Bellevue Club logo 1:01.84
632 PB
63 Hilary Petersen Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:01.85
588 PB
64 Breanna Ross King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.90
603 PB
65 Elizabeth Gallagher valley aquatics swim team logo 1:01.91
629
66 Leah Petrini Bellevue Club logo 1:01.94
570 PB
67 Jamie Zimmerman King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.95
628
68 Josie Mccloughan Cascade Swim Club logo 1:02.06
566 -2.0%
69 Kyrie Fairbairn Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:02.09
579 +1.9% PB
70 Malia Isabel Morgan Excel Swim Team logo 1:02.28
616 PB
71 Emma Melgardshagen StingRay Swimming logo 1:02.50
582 PB
72 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:02.64
545 -0.1%
73 Anna Vinnedge Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:02.76
555 -4.1%
74 Megan Black West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:02.91
567
75 Megan Gelston Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:02.92
550 -1.0%
76 Sydney Quick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:03.04
562 -3.7%
77 Kailyn Fleeman valley aquatics swim team logo 1:03.13
542 PB
78 Sierra Hartley Velocity Swimming logo 1:03.16
632
79 Megan Lei King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.19
808
80 Maja Evans Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:03.34
535
81 Emily Whelan Pro Swimming logo 1:03.61
525 -1.8%
81 Neomi Mennetrot Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:03.61
525
83 Molly Hickey University Place logo 1:03.63
567
84 Emily Martin Wave Aquatics logo 1:03.64
524 PB
85 Megan Litchfield Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:03.70
539
86 Rachelle Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:03.91
532 PB
87 Anamika Nanda Wave Aquatics logo 1:04.00
528 PB
88 alana tamura King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.13
598
89 Amalie Ratliff Wave Aquatics logo 1:04.23
489
90 Kira Crane Una Ppst logo 1:04.24
503 -10.3%
91 Danica Hopkins Ohana logo 1:04.42
497
92 Katie Cross Bellevue Club logo 1:04.46
538 PB
93 Jiahui Zeng Cascade Swim Club logo 1:04.49
511
94 Lilly Tran Tacoma Swim Club logo 1:04.51
479 -3.2%
95 Riley Anderson valley aquatics swim team logo 1:04.56
492
95 Abigail Lavold Ohana logo 1:04.56
492 PB
97 regan rowe Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.45
552
97 Ellary Boyd Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:05.45
504
99 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:05.54
475 -6.2%
100 Nicole Gasson Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:05.67
454
101 Sabrina Murray Metro Aquatics logo 1:05.92
431
102 Willow Lopez-Silvers Metro Aquatics logo 1:09.52
315
103 Maaya Grove Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:14.54
223
Stina Seaberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo NS
Hailey Vandenbosch Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo NS
Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo DQ
Macy Fidler StingRay Swimming logo DQ
Maya Warnock Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS
Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logo NS