Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:48.60
884 +1.4% PB
2 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:50.62
1047 PB
3 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:50.89
815 +1.2% PB
4 Emmett Wayte Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:51.16
809 +10.8% PB
5 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:51.39
797 0.0%
6 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:52.14
787 +2.7% PB
7 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.67
890 PB
8 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:53.96
741 +4.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.70
849
10 James Richardson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:54.27
815 PB
11 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:55.50
789 -1.6%
12 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:56.45
695 -0.2%
13 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:56.75
707 PB
14 Ande Stenfjord Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:56.91
686 +0.6% SB
15 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:59.67
629 +5.3% SB
16 Oliver Hoff Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 2:02.33
594 +0.1% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:55.51
789 PB
18 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:56.63
765 PB
19 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:57.17
699 PB
20 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:58.00
737 PB
21 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:58.73
874 PB
22 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:59.77
700 -1.1%
23 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:00.79
680 PB
24 William Walters Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:01.20
617 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:49.54
863 +0.6% PB
2 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:50.73
811 +0.6% PB
3 Emmett Wayte Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:50.95
813 +11.0% PB
4 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:51.32
805 +0.8% PB
5 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:51.60
799 +3.2% PB
6 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.11
1015 PB
7 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:52.64
770 +5.9% PB
8 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.85
886 PB
9 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:54.51
810
10 James Richardson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:55.17
796 PB
11 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:55.64
786 -1.7%
12 Ande Stenfjord Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:55.68
711 +1.7% SB
13 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:56.44
695 +7.9% SB
14 Oliver Hoff Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:56.49
713 +4.8% SB
15 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:56.52
712 PB
16 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:56.57
693 -0.3%
17 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:56.99
758 PB
18 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:57.21
698 PB
19 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:57.78
741 PB
20 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:57.96
737 +0.5% PB
21 William Walters Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:58.42
673 PB
22 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:58.47
880 PB
23 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:58.69
722 PB
24 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:59.00
716 PB
25 Jett Gonzales King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:59.37
653 -1.2%
26 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:59.54
705 PB
27 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:59.74
621 +4.2% PB
28 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:59.84
644 PB
29 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:00.09
621
30 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:00.14
638 +5.1% PB
31 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:00.61
723 +0.5% PB
32 Todor Dimitrov Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:00.82
599 +2.7% PB
33 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:00.91
622 PB
34 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:01.50
665
35 Christopher Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:01.53
665
36 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:01.95
602 -0.0%
37 Alex Edwards King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:01.99
696
38 Vlad Gilszmer South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 2:02.25
803
39 Samuel Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:02.43
647 PB
40 Aidan Bouchard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:02.87
584 PB
41 Ryan Rutherford West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:02.90
638 PB
42 Preston Bocchi Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 2:03.13
560
43 Jarod Schahrer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:03.36
781
44 Adam Bradshaw Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:03.83
547 PB
45 Alexander Richardson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:04.01
616
46 Richie Stapp Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:04.44
608 PB
47 Calvin Werts Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:04.57
551 PB
48 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:04.72
530 PB
49 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:04.87
639
50 Erik Anderson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 2:04.88
545
51 Rowan Poppen-Eagan King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:05.07
523
52 Ian Scott Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 2:05.41
589
53 Dane Williams Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:05.70
511
54 Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:05.74
583 PB
55 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:05.85
620
56 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:05.86
502 +0.3% SB
57 Andrew Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:06.48
608
58 Andrew Renninger Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 2:06.55
837
59 Andrew Hong Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 2:06.59
606 +1.1% PB
60 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:06.71
715 PB
61 Phillip Wang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:06.78
563
62 Matthew Adams Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 2:07.03
504 PB
63 Nick Lewis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:07.09
557
64 Ethan Schwartz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:07.45
590 -0.5%
65 Grant Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:07.52
478
66 Jack Budinich King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:07.55
548
67 Connor Lotzkar Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:07.57
548
68 Ian Lipton Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:07.62
698 PB
69 Nicholas Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:07.93
488 PB
70 Brian Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:07.95
541 PB
71 Hayes Raubacher Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:08.85
471 PB
71 Eric Yin Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.85
524 PB
73 Andres Gonzalez Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:08.87
524 PB
74 Benjamin Howard StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:08.91
562
75 Ethan Zhu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:09.00
522
76 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:09.45
513
77 Nicholas Fynaardt Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:09.57
511
78 Nate Harris Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:09.65
510
79 Bradley Wong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:09.87
506
80 Casey Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:10.07
432
81 Vincent Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:10.71
490
82 Alexander Oishi Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 2:11.16
430
83 Maceo Hoyla West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:11.27
480
84 Luke Askilsrud Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:12.46
608
85 John Xie Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:12.77
385 PB
86 Brandon Truong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.08
449
87 Jamie Gassman Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:13.25
484
Steven Broaddus Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming NS
Jotham Mei South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins NS
Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club NS
Marius Rakickas Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team NS
Lewis Wentler King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club NS
Sam Bert Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team NS
Sean Park King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club NS
Maxwell Cross Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team NS
Tyler Wang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS