Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:03.05
 
845 -1.3%
2 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team 1:03.46
 
852 +0.6% PB
3 Mandolin Nguyen Central Area Aquatic Team 1:03.93
 
859 -0.7%
4 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics 1:04.09
 
830 +1.1% PB
5 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club 1:04.66
 
789 +0.9% PB
6 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club 1:04.98
 
829 -0.1%
7 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club 1:05.15
 
817 -1.0%
8 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.67
 
755 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club 1:03.96
 
864 +0.9% PB
10 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club 1:05.09
 
819 +0.3% PB
11 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming 1:05.11
 
825 PB
12 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics 1:05.23
 
791 PB
13 Delora Li Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:05.31
 
812 +0.2% PB
14 Allison Su King Aquatic Club 1:06.22
 
787 PB
15 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team 1:06.37
 
776 -2.0%
16 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming 1:06.80
 
717 -6.8%
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club 1:06.97
 
711 +0.8% PB
18 Kira Grebinsky Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.11
 
751 +1.8% PB
19 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming 1:07.23
 
747 -0.7%
20 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club 1:08.13
 
817
21 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:08.25
 
713 PB
22 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club 1:08.34
 
666 -0.2%
23 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club 1:08.48
 
747 +0.3% PB
24 Willa Gibbs Central Area Aquatic Team 1:08.49
 
682 +2.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:03.91
 
815 -2.7%
2 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team 1:04.21
 
826 -0.5%
2 Mandolin Nguyen Central Area Aquatic Team 1:04.21
 
849 -1.1%
4 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club 1:04.40
 
798 +1.3% PB
5 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics 1:04.80
 
806 +0.0% PB
6 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club 1:05.46
 
807 -1.5%
7 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club 1:05.47
 
812 -0.9%
8 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.67
 
755 -0.3%
9 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.71
 
798 -1.0%
10 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics 1:05.73
 
774
11 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club 1:05.96
 
796 -2.2%
12 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming 1:06.06
 
742 -5.6%
12 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club 1:06.06
 
786 -1.2%
14 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming 1:06.25
 
786 PB
15 Delora Li Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:06.44
 
774 -1.5%
16 Allison Su King Aquatic Club 1:06.58
 
775 PB
17 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming 1:07.14
 
750 -0.6%
18 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club 1:07.22
 
789 +2.1% PB
19 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:07.42
 
741 PB
20 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club 1:07.43
 
696 +0.1% SB
21 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club 1:07.56
 
834
22 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club 1:07.89
 
681 +0.5% PB
23 Willa Gibbs Central Area Aquatic Team 1:08.08
 
696 +3.4% PB
24 Kira Grebinsky Issaquah Swim Team 1:08.17
 
716 +0.2% PB
25 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club 1:08.30
 
689 -0.9%
26 Grace Kim Bellingham Bay Swim team 1:08.47
 
706 +0.7% PB
27 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club 1:08.62
 
678 -1.1%
28 Allyson Yao Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:08.72
 
704 PB
29 Jiahui Zeng Cascade Swim Club 1:08.75
 
697 +0.4% PB
29 Lucie Mowat Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:08.75
 
697 +0.4% PB
31 Haily Payne Velocity Swimming 1:09.29
 
721 +1.7% PB
32 Rachel Jin Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:09.32
 
685 PB
33 Hannah Robertson Central Area Aquatic Team 1:09.35
 
654 -3.3%
34 Katie Cross Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:09.40
 
682 PB
35 Margaret Hayes Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:09.57
 
712
36 Jaime Chen Pacific Dragons Swim Team 1:09.68
 
709 PB
37 Lillian Tucker valley aquatics swim team 1:09.89
 
702 PB
38 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club 1:09.98
 
613 -5.4%
39 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming 1:10.03
 
632
40 Riley Fidler StingRay Swimming 1:10.13
 
653
41 Rylee Siripipat King Aquatic Club 1:10.18
 
657 -0.7%
42 Anamika Nanda Wave Aquatics 1:10.36
 
645 PB
43 Jewel Springer King Aquatic Club 1:10.49
 
641 +1.7% PB
44 Samantha Haong Wave Aquatics 1:10.51
 
596
45 Grace Olsen Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:10.52
 
646 -0.7%
46 Sophia Coco Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:10.79
 
632 -0.8%
47 Leila Okazaki King Aquatic Club 1:10.96
 
626 PB
48 Rachel Knittle Chinook Aquatic Club 1:11.16
 
626 -0.1%
49 Ashlea Liljar King Aquatic Club 1:11.48
 
616 -9.5%
50 Regan Rowe Central Area Aquatic Team 1:11.54
 
650 PB
51 Holly Smith Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.62
 
561
52 Jillian Pape North Whidbey Aquatic Club 1:11.63
 
582
53 Claudia Velie Una Ppst 1:11.64
 
605
54 Molly Hickey University Place 1:11.71
 
609
55 Adeleine Keenan Cascade Swim Club 1:11.82
 
599
56 Lillian Piel Issaquah Swim Team 1:11.84
 
599
57 Melanie Bantle King Aquatic Club 1:11.87
 
574
58 Erin Downs Wave Aquatics 1:12.07
 
547
59 Sierra Hartley Velocity Swimming 1:12.55
 
618
59 Lindsay Mathews King Aquatic Club 1:12.55
 
583
61 Danica Hopkins Ohana 1:12.61
 
551
62 Kimberly Walling King Aquatic Club 1:12.68
 
614
63 Gabriella Lawrence University Place 1:12.75
 
576 -1.0%
64 Jadelyn Lippmann Storm Aquatics (Washington) 1:12.76
 
547 -1.6%
65 Emma Ream Chinook Aquatic Club 1:12.84
 
544 -0.8%
66 Rae Ann Dressel Velocity Swimming 1:12.85
 
573 -5.5%
67 Rachelle Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:12.87
 
567
68 Hailey Sears King Aquatic Club 1:13.26
 
669
68 Lada DiMascolo valley aquatics swim team 1:13.26
 
596 PB
70 Tatum Benson Narrows Aquatics Association 1:13.40
 
550 PB
71 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team 1:13.68
 
542 -5.9%
72 Hanna Kolyvek King Aquatic Club 1:13.74
 
582 PB
73 Emma Melgardshagen StingRay Swimming 1:13.88
 
536
74 Olivia Young Thurston Olympian Swim Club 1:14.12
 
505
75 Aspen Monkhouse Bremerton YMCA 1:14.16
 
483 +0.8% SB
76 Rebecca Bay Velocity Swimming 1:14.44
 
474 -11.8%
77 Lilly Tran Tacoma Swim Club 1:14.47
 
473
78 Kira Crane Una Ppst 1:14.80
 
485
79 Harmony Shirk King Aquatic Club 1:14.94
 
510
80 Pauline Deng King Aquatic Club 1:15.07
 
619
81 Amy Nguyen King Aquatic Club 1:16.52
 
435
82 Chloe Partsch Olympic Aquatic Club 1:18.19
 
410
83 Sydney Sears King Aquatic Club 1:18.52
 
401
84 Olivia Lautman Wave Aquatics 1:44.57
 
2
Annah Zhang Issaquah Swim Team DQ
Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club NS
Sanjna Battepati King Aquatic Club DNF