Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

50 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 23.15
898 +2.9% PB
2 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 23.43
820 +2.3% PB
3 Emmett Wayte Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 23.76
803 PB
4 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.04
1009 PB
5 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.34
979 PB
6 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 24.38
828 PB
7 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 24.40
739 -3.7%
8 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 24.93
775 -3.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts.
17 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.47
778 PB
18 Aron Markow Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 25.48
777 PB
19 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 25.75
698 PB
20 Samuel Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 25.78
695
21 Casey Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.79
608 PB
22 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 25.90
598
23 Parker Bushey Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 25.99
590
24 Matthew King StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 26.22
709
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 23.52
860 +1.3% PB
2 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 23.67
795 +1.3% PB
3 Emmett Wayte Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 23.74
805 PB
4 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 24.23
843 PB
5 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 24.37
742 -3.5%
6 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.43
971 PB
7 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 24.46
820 -1.4%
8 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 24.47
967 PB
9 James Richardson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 24.58
809
10 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 24.67
800
11 Kyle Weis StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 24.90
675 PB
12 Jett Gonzales King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.02
713
13 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 25.03
662
14 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.14
809 PB
15 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.21
645 PB
16 Daniel Ryaboshapka Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 25.33
650
17 William Walters Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 25.34
683 PB
18 Casey Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.42
642 PB
19 Aron Markow Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 25.63
763 PB
20 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 25.75
698 PB
21 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 25.83
745 PB
22 Samuel Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 25.90
684
23 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 25.91
597
24 Parker Bushey Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 25.92
596
25 Matthew King StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 26.00
729
26 Nick Lewis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 26.02
673 PB
27 Keane Suen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 26.13
577 PB
28 Franz Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 26.17
606 PB
29 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 26.23
654
30 Todor Dimitrov Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 26.25
550 PB
31 Matthew Adams Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 26.31
594
31 Vlad Gilszmer South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 26.31
794
33 Louis Gasson Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 26.41
692
34 Jeremy Kim Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 26.46
687
35 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 26.55
572
36 Preston Bocchi Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 26.63
532
37 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 26.70
612
38 Christian Cutter Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 26.75
662
38 Alex Edwards King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 26.75
662
40 Ryan Rutherford West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 26.82
601
41 Quincy Walker Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 26.94
506
42 Carlin Wong Eastside Aquatic Swim Team logoEastside Aquatic Swim Team 26.96
504
43 Calvin Werts Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 27.13
522
44 Jarod Schahrer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 27.16
719
45 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 27.23
713
46 Brandon Anderson Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 27.31
559
47 James Zheng Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 27.42
603
48 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 27.47
692
49 John Snider Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 27.52
456
50 Rowan Poppen-Eagan King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 27.53
456
51 Andres Gonzalez Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 27.57
537
52 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 27.59
588 +1.3% PB
53 Aidan Bouchard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 27.60
482 PB
54 Andrew Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 27.64
677
55 Vincent Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 27.70
526
55 Jack Budinich King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 27.70
526
57 Khuong Ma Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 27.71
425
58 Andrew Winquist Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 27.73
423
59 Jack Fenster Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 27.75
469
60 Andrey Khabibrakhmanov Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 27.77
436 PB
61 will Reeves Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 27.82
516 PB
62 Raymond Wang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 27.88
564
63 Connor Lotzkar Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 27.90
509
64 Tyler Smith Rainier Aquatic Club logoRainier Aquatic Club 28.09
441
65 Jimmy Guo Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 28.20
433
66 Jeff Plum StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 28.21
629
67 Nathan Fleischmann Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 28.26
532
68 Bradley Wong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 28.33
474
69 John Xie Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 28.55
373
70 Jamie Gassman Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 28.64
501
71 Adam Bradshaw Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 28.84
351
72 Joshua Denenholz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 28.85
432
73 Samuell Oh South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 29.20
405
74 Quade McKenzie Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 30.83
238
Zachary Wagner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club NS
Erik Anderson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins DQ