Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:04.43
828 -0.7%
2 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 2:04.52
812 PB
3 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:04.94
801 0.0%
4 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:05.63
787 -2.7%
5 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 2:05.82
786 +0.1% SB
6 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:06.85
766 -0.4%
7 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:06.87
762 -0.8%
8 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:07.69
749 -2.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.43
787 -0.4%
10 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.46
787 PB
11 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:07.06
759 -0.3%
12 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 2:07.11
774 -2.0%
13 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:07.15
760 +0.3% PB
14 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:09.26
731 -1.2%
15 Jewel Springer King Aquatic Club logo 2:10.35
710 +1.2% PB
16 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.09
664 +0.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.89
706
18 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 2:10.44
709 PB
19 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logo 2:10.56
690 -2.0%
20 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 2:11.33
676
20 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 2:11.33
676
22 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:11.47
689 +2.6% PB
23 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:11.95
680 -2.5%
24 Kellen Gibson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:15.18
607 -2.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:05.99
780 -0.8%
2 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 2:06.50
773 -0.5%
3 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:06.55
769 -3.5%
4 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:06.78
780 -2.6%
5 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 2:06.86
765 PB
6 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:06.88
765 -2.1%
7 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:07.38
755 -0.9%
8 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:07.88
742 -1.6%
9 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:08.21
736 -1.2%
10 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:09.35
730 -1.3%
11 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.64
724
12 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logo 2:10.33
711 -3.5%
13 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 2:10.92
699 -5.1%
14 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 2:11.11
683 +0.9% PB
15 Jewel Springer King Aquatic Club logo 2:11.39
691 +0.4% PB
16 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:12.68
653 -4.0%
17 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.71
652
18 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:12.88
649
18 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:12.88
662 -3.2%
20 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logo 2:13.04
643 -4.0%
21 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 2:13.31
638
22 Kellen Gibson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:13.49
638 -0.7%
23 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:13.51
651 +1.1% SB
24 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 2:13.70
631
25 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 2:13.89
644
26 Katelyn Harper Pro Swimming logo 2:14.36
622 -1.4%
27 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club logo 2:14.92
611 -2.4%
28 Leila Okazaki King Aquatic Club logo 2:15.14
620 -0.6%
29 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:15.22
606 PB
30 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:15.32
644 -1.5%
31 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logo 2:15.34
604
32 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logo 2:15.39
603 PB
33 Shayla Markle Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:15.40
643 -1.7%
34 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:15.42
600 -1.7%
35 Allyson Yao Bellevue Club logo 2:15.48
641
36 Stephanie Lewis Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:15.61
596 PB
37 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:15.67
598
38 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 2:15.96
593 PB
39 Sanjna Battepati King Aquatic Club logo 2:16.00
632 -3.1%
40 Grace Olsen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:16.16
629 +0.6% PB
41 Madison Alton King Aquatic Club logo 2:16.26
600 -1.6%
42 Maggie Delaney Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:16.29
600
43 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:16.72
579 -1.2%
44 Haily Payne Velocity Swimming logo 2:16.82
669 PB
45 Malia Wisham Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:16.88
589 PB
46 Maisy Barbosa King Aquatic Club logo 2:16.99
666 PB
47 Melanie Bantle King Aquatic Club logo 2:17.00
574 PB
48 Willa Gibbs Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:17.22
570
49 Carina Laukaitis Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:17.29
566
50 Keren Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 2:17.36
580 +0.3% PB
51 Rachel Knittle Chinook Aquatic Club logo 2:17.67
602
52 Jade Le King Aquatic Club logo 2:17.86
598
53 Anamika Nanda Wave Aquatics logo 2:17.99
569
54 Natalie Sun Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:18.08
555 -1.3%
55 Sophia Coco Bellevue Club logo 2:18.51
560
56 Kira Grebinsky Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:18.79
555 -2.3%
57 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:18.80
539 -5.4%
58 Sophia Cancelosi Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:18.87
580
59 Megan Lei King Aquatic Club logo 2:18.90
2
60 Molly Hickey University Place logo 2:19.04
577 +2.4% PB
61 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:19.16
533 PB
62 Ella Hill Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:19.20
548 -1.4%
63 Hannah Leahy King Aquatic Club logo 2:19.21
548 -0.6%
64 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logo 2:19.42
623
65 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 2:19.47
528
66 Giulianna Curran Wave Aquatics logo 2:19.52
569
67 Riley Fidler StingRay Swimming logo 2:20.03
533 -4.7%
68 Claudia Velie Una Ppst logo 2:20.44
526 -4.1%
69 Kelly Tran Tacoma Swim Club logo 2:20.47
510 +0.6% PB
70 Annah Zhang Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:20.50
552 -0.7%
71 Chloe Partsch Olympic Aquatic Club logo 2:20.53
525 -2.7%
72 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club logo 2:20.75
665
73 Rachelle Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:20.76
521
74 Cierra McCarty King Aquatic Club logo 2:20.86
597
75 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:20.98
595
76 Erin Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:21.04
503
77 Anna Edwards Fast logo 2:21.42
536
78 Angela Zhang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 2:21.53
653
79 MichaelAnn Wilson valley aquatics swim team logo 2:21.59
491 -0.3%
80 Caroline Kowalchuk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:21.79
491
81 Mackenzie Hale Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:21.81
488
82 Chloe Mark King Aquatic Club logo 2:22.36
494 PB
83 Emily Whelan Pro Swimming logo 2:22.44
480
84 Samantha Haong Wave Aquatics logo 2:22.53
475
85 Grace Kim Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:23.45
475 -1.3%
86 Lucie Mowat Bellevue Club logo 2:23.98
467 -2.3%
87 Pauline Deng King Aquatic Club logo 2:24.60
604
88 Rachel Beal Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:25.90
420 -5.8%
89 Sydney Britton Fast logo 2:26.20
430
90 Emma Huynh Metro Aquatics logo 2:27.11
442
91 Florence Lo Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:28.18
549
92 Lillian Tucker valley aquatics swim team logo 2:29.30
457 PB
93 Madelynn Butler Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:29.35
531
94 Kira Ashmore Olympic Aquatic Club logo 2:31.96
367
95 Riley Parker Fast logo 2:36.89
423
96 Olivia Lautman Wave Aquatics logo 3:16.92
2
Ashlea Liljar King Aquatic Club logo DQ
Taylor Sims Olympic Aquatic Club logo DQ
Morgan Broadhead Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Long Ching Or Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Cameron Thurston valley aquatics swim team logo NS