Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:49.42
850 -0.0%
2 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 1:49.46
836 PB
3 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:51.69
777 +0.1% PB
4 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:51.94
770 -0.8%
5 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 1:52.49
747 +0.4% SB
6 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:52.74
750 +0.1% SB
7 Joanna Wu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:53.16
730 -1.2%
8 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 1:56.34
660 -3.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 1:53.28
736 -0.0%
10 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.50
743 +1.2% PB
11 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 1:53.83
735 -0.1%
12 Erin Kim King Aquatic Club logo 1:54.84
697 PB
13 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:55.55
679 -0.7%
14 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:56.59
666 -0.7%
15 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 1:56.73
651 -1.2%
16 Danielle Doennebrink Pro Swimming logo 1:58.34
612
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:55.68
689 PB
18 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 1:57.51
632 -1.0%
19 Michelle Yang Pro Swimming logo 1:57.72
627 +1.7% PB
20 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:57.85
624 +6.8% PB
21 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logo 1:58.41
611 PB
22 Kellen Gibson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:58.59
607 PB
23 Isabella Hackney King Aquatic Club logo 1:58.94
598 PB
24 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.00
687
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joanna Wu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:50.52
798 +1.1% SB
2 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:51.25
801 -1.7%
3 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 1:51.96
770
4 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:52.94
745 -1.0%
5 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.29
736 -0.4%
6 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:53.33
735 -0.5%
7 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 1:53.41
723 -0.4%
8 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:54.34
709 -2.9%
9 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 1:54.87
709 -1.1%
10 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:54.90
695 -0.1%
11 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 1:54.91
695 +0.4% PB
12 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logo 1:54.93
707 -0.0%
13 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:56.04
680 -0.2%
14 Erin Kim King Aquatic Club logo 1:56.89
647 PB
15 Danielle Doennebrink Pro Swimming logo 1:57.03
643
16 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 1:57.60
630 -3.8%
17 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:57.76
638 PB
18 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 1:58.48
609 -1.8%
19 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:58.67
605 +6.2% PB
20 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logo 1:58.82
601 PB
21 Michelle Yang Pro Swimming logo 1:58.87
600 +0.8% PB
22 Stephanie Lewis Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:59.10
595 +2.8% PB
23 Kellen Gibson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:59.17
593 PB
24 Isabella Hackney King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.35
589
25 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.44
676
26 Morgan Broadhead Cascade Swim Club logo 1:59.50
585 PB
27 Gabrielle Marlatt Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:59.52
585 PB
28 Erin Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:59.64
582
29 Abby Mattern King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.68
581 +2.3% SB
30 Sophia Coco Bellevue Club logo 1:59.74
592
31 Malia Wisham Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:59.83
590 PB
32 Ella Haskins Cascade Swim Club logo 1:59.87
666
33 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logo 2:00.00
565
34 Melissa Funes King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.08
572
35 Tiana Varang Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:00.13
583 +1.3% SB
36 Kyrie Fairbairn Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:00.17
570 +1.2% PB
36 Willa Gibbs Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:00.17
570 +1.7% PB
38 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:00.37
557 -1.7%
39 Sabrina Murray Metro Aquatics logo 2:00.42
556 -1.7%
40 Melanie Bantle King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.63
560
41 Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logo 2:00.81
556 -4.8%
42 Anna Sargent Cascade Swim Club logo 2:00.86
567 -2.4%
43 Ani Harriott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:01.08
550 -1.4%
44 Marguerite Devine-mraz Cascade Swim Club logo 2:01.18
548
45 Payton Pedersen Cascade Swim Club logo 2:01.34
544 -1.6%
46 Katelyn Harper Pro Swimming logo 2:01.40
543 PB
47 Isabel Hendryx Una Ppst logo 2:01.44
554 -1.4%
48 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:01.45
542 -0.1%
49 Annaliese Youngs Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:01.50
540 +0.6% PB
50 Hilary Petersen Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:01.54
540 PB
51 Lacey Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:01.94
531 -1.0%
52 Cameron Thurston valley aquatics swim team logo 2:02.00
529 PB
53 Natalie Sun Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:02.03
529
54 Elizabeth Gallagher valley aquatics swim team logo 2:02.08
577 PB
55 Kate Leary Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:02.26
573
56 Kiah Lines StingRay Swimming logo 2:02.30
573 PB
57 Nadia Gontova King Aquatic Club logo 2:02.42
520 +2.3% PB
58 Riley Anderson valley aquatics swim team logo 2:02.47
519 -2.1%
59 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:02.68
515
59 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:02.68
602 PB
61 Emiri Nishizawa King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.02
557 +2.2% PB
62 Aimee Ellis Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:03.12
497 PB
63 Lauren Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:03.32
587
64 Jessica Defiesta King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.33
501 +2.0% PB
64 Caroline Kowalchuk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:03.33
501 -1.2%
66 Jade Le King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.34
550
67 Maisy Barbosa King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.43
585 PB
68 Breanna Ross King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.52
508
69 Bella Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:03.67
580
70 Caroline Bohm Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:03.85
490 -1.3%
71 Olivia Gabanek King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.88
489
72 Stephanie Young Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:03.99
487 -3.9%
73 Ashlea Liljar King Aquatic Club logo 2:04.07
534
74 Anna Vinnedge Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:04.18
483 +0.7% PB
75 Kira Crane Una Ppst logo 2:04.23
482 -5.8%
76 Josie Mccloughan Cascade Swim Club logo 2:04.24
481 PB
77 Hannah VanHeyningen Velocity Swimming logo 2:04.35
491 -5.2%
78 Emily Whelan Pro Swimming logo 2:04.43
477 PB
79 Sarah Shiers Chinook Aquatic Club logo 2:04.54
524
80 Sara Stokes Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:04.87
652
81 Emily Jacobson Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:04.98
458
82 Kailyn Fleeman valley aquatics swim team logo 2:05.10
463 -3.6%
83 Makenna Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 2:05.12
474
84 Alexa Hoeper King Aquatic Club logo 2:05.23
472
84 Elizabeth Bruski Bellevue Club logo 2:05.23
472
86 Hannah Tittel Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:05.24
461
87 Apolinaria Prater South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:05.51
466 PB
88 Lissa Racette Tacoma Swim Club logo 2:05.52
455
89 Sophia Kelsey Cascade Swim Club logo 2:05.54
454 -2.0%
90 Izzy Gonzalez Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:05.63
453
91 Olivia Castro valley aquatics swim team logo 2:05.98
493
92 Sydney Hartford Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:06.25
432
93 Amalie Ratliff Wave Aquatics logo 2:06.58
433 -4.3%
94 Ellie Williams Bellevue Club logo 2:06.88
427
95 Sophia Booth Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:07.43
408
96 Hailey Vandenbosch Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:07.73
422 -3.4%
97 Tatum Benson Narrows Aquatics Association logo 2:07.78
421
98 Stina Seaberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:08.80
390 PB
99 Willow Lopez-Silvers Metro Aquatics logo 2:09.23
374
100 Elizabeth Bailey Bellevue Club logo 2:09.27
427 -5.0%
101 Emma Fasullo Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:09.64
420
102 Rebecca Bay Velocity Swimming logo 2:10.92
350 -9.8%
103 Brooklyn Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 2:14.35
365
104 Olivia Lautman Wave Aquatics logo 2:44.22
3
Jordan Konecny King Aquatic Club logo NS
Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo NS