Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 12 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 9 | ||
10 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 5 | PB | |
13 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 2 | PB | |
16 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 778 | PB | |
18 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 777 | PB | |
19 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 698 | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 695 | ||
21 |
Casey Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 608 | PB | |
22 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 598 | ||
23 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 590 | ||
24 |
Matt King
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 709 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 860 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 795 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 805 | – | PB | |
4 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 843 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 742 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 971 | – | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 820 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | 967 | – | PB | |
9 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 809 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 675 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 713 | – | ||
13 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 809 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 645 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Ryaboshapka
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
17 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 683 | – | PB | |
18 |
Casey Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 642 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 698 | – | PB | |
21 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 745 | – | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 684 | – | ||
23 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 597 | – | ||
24 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
25 |
Matt King
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 729 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Lewis
KING
|
KING | 673 | – | PB | |
27 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 577 | – | PB | |
28 |
Franz Allendorfer
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 654 | – | ||
30 |
Todor Dimitrov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 550 | – | PB | |
31 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 794 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Adams
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
33 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jeremy Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
35 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
36 |
Preston Bocchi
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
37 |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
38 |
Alex Edwards
KING
|
KING | 662 | – | ||
38 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 662 | – | ||
40 |
Ryan Rutherford
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 601 | – | ||
41 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
42 |
Carlin Wong
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
43 |
Calvin Werts
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
44 |
Jarod Schahrer
KING
|
KING | 719 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Monrean
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 713 | – | ||
46 |
Brandon Anderson
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
47 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 603 | – | ||
48 |
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
49 |
John Snider
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
50 |
Rowan Poppen-Eagan
KING
|
KING | 456 | – | ||
51 |
Andres Gonzalez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
52 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 588 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Aidan Bouchard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 677 | – | ||
55 |
Vincent Kwan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
55 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 526 | – | ||
57 |
Khuong Ma
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 425 | – | ||
58 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
59 |
Jack Fenster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
60 |
Andrey Khabibrakhmanov
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
61 |
will Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 516 | – | PB | |
62 |
Raymond Wang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
63 |
Connor Lotzkar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
64 |
Tyler Smith
Rainier Aquatic Club
|
Rainier Aquatic Club | 441 | – | ||
65 |
Jimmy Guo
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 433 | – | ||
66 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 629 | – | ||
67 |
Nathan Fleischmann
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 532 | – | ||
68 |
Bradley Wong
KING
|
KING | 474 | – | PB | |
69 |
John Xie
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 373 | – | ||
70 |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 501 | – | ||
71 |
Adam Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 351 | – | ||
72 |
Joshua Denenholz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
73 |
Samuell Oh
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 405 | – | ||
74 |
Quade McKenzie
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 238 | – | ||
– |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erik Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – |