Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club 1:47.68
 
899 +3.1% PB
2 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club 1:48.60
 
905 +0.7% PB
3 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club 1:48.94
 
898 +0.5% PB
4 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team 1:51.35
 
821 +1.9% PB
5 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:52.81
 
790 +6.4% SB
6 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club 1:52.97
 
844 -0.7%
7 Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club 1:53.24
 
781
8 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team 1:56.30
 
746 +0.2% SB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club 1:52.25
 
787 PB
10 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club 1:53.30
 
837 -1.0%
11 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club 1:53.79
 
797 -1.6%
12 Cameron King King Aquatic Club 1:53.90
 
794 +1.0% PB
13 William Zhou Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:53.91
 
794 +2.4% PB
14 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team 1:54.77
 
750 +4.6% PB
15 Will Driver Central Area Aquatic Team 1:56.27
 
720 +1.2% PB
16 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats 1:59.42
 
714 PB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats 1:55.27
 
740 PB
18 Will Crewe Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:56.59
 
713
19 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:56.74
 
710 +8.6% PB
20 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club 1:57.13
 
821
21 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:58.06
 
711 +3.6% PB
22 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club 1:58.38
 
735 +0.2% PB
23 Martin Wu Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:59.25
 
661 PB
24 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:00.27
 
641 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club 1:49.32
 
864 +1.6% PB
2 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club 1:49.33
 
890 +0.1% PB
3 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club 1:49.91
 
878 -0.4%
4 Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club 1:52.19
 
803
5 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club 1:52.77
 
848 -0.5%
6 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:53.02
 
786 +6.2% SB
7 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team 1:53.17
 
783 +0.3% PB
8 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team 1:53.24
 
808 +2.8% PB
9 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club 1:54.10
 
749 PB
10 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club 1:54.17
 
819 -1.8%
11 Cameron King King Aquatic Club 1:54.66
 
779 +0.3% PB
12 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club 1:55.02
 
772 -2.7%
13 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats 1:55.31
 
796 PB
14 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team 1:55.65
 
732 +3.8% PB
15 William Zhou Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:55.74
 
757 +0.9% PB
16 Will Driver Central Area Aquatic Team 1:56.45
 
716 +1.1% PB
17 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club 1:56.90
 
826
18 Ande Stenfjord Central Area Aquatic Team 1:57.05
 
704 -1.0%
19 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:57.22
 
727 +4.3% PB
20 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club 1:57.48
 
722 -0.9%
21 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club 1:57.58
 
750 +0.9% PB
22 Will Crewe Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:58.04
 
684
23 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:58.31
 
679 +7.4% SB
24 Martin Wu Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:58.66
 
672 PB
25 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats 1:58.80
 
669 PB
26 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:59.15
 
663 PB
27 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team 1:59.19
 
719 +1.3% PB
28 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:59.28
 
660 +3.2% SB
29 James Richardson Bellevue Club Swim Team 1:59.75
 
708
30 Vincent Dang Central Area Aquatic Team 1:59.94
 
704 +1.3% PB
31 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team 2:00.15
 
643
32 Tarek Farouk Central Area Aquatic Team 2:00.34
 
639 +4.2% PB
33 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club 2:00.45
 
637 PB
34 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club 2:00.78
 
688 -4.3%
35 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics 2:01.80
 
611 PB
36 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club 2:01.95
 
665 PB
37 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club 2:02.44
 
717 PB
38 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming 2:02.45
 
625 PB
39 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:02.51
 
716 +1.0% PB
40 Eric Yin Bellevue Club Swim Team 2:02.84
 
648 PB
41 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club 2:02.93
 
708 PB
42 Noah Shauf Bellevue Club Swim Team 2:02.99
 
645 PB
43 Will Wick Bellevue Club Swim Team 2:03.06
 
614
44 Alexander Richardson King Aquatic Club 2:03.09
 
643 PB
45 Eli Champagne Evergreen Swim Club 2:03.24
 
569
46 Ethan Ling King Aquatic Club 2:03.33
 
639 +1.4% PB
47 Taylor Conrad Central Area Aquatic Team 2:03.48
 
606 PB
47 Nathan Rubie Una Ppst 2:03.48
 
606 -1.8%
49 Daniel Gao Pacific Dragons Swim Team 2:03.71
 
799 PB
50 Nathan Michael King Aquatic Club 2:03.91
 
628
51 Christopher Leu Issaquah Swim Team 2:04.12
 
624
52 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club 2:04.17
 
623 PB
53 Franz Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team 2:04.36
 
589 PB
54 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club 2:04.40
 
619 PB
55 Brandon Truong King Aquatic Club 2:04.47
 
617 PB
56 Blake Ueda Issaquah Swim Team 2:04.68
 
583 PB
57 Nate Harris Issaquah Swim Team 2:05.20
 
604
58 Chris Kim King Aquatic Club 2:05.37
 
601 PB
59 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats 2:05.40
 
600 PB
60 Connor Lotzkar Issaquah Swim Team 2:05.95
 
590
61 Alexander Tanimoto Pacific Dragons Swim Team 2:06.07
 
649 PB
62 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club 2:06.62
 
639 PB
63 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club 2:06.73
 
546 PB
64 Jonathan Ke South Snohomish Co. Dolphins 2:07.04
 
540 PB
65 Peter Wang Bellevue Club Swim Team 2:07.76
 
527
66 Rehaan Bhimani Issaquah Swim Team 2:07.96
 
497 -0.9%
67 Nathan Chen Bellingham Bay Swim team 2:07.99
 
720 PB
68 Isaac Sato valley aquatics swim team 2:08.00
 
497
69 Niko Bird King Aquatic Club 2:08.24
 
518 PB
70 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team 2:08.48
 
605
71 Keane Suen Pro Swimming 2:08.56
 
487 PB
72 Kaleb Pringle Velocity Swimming 2:08.67
 
470
72 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club 2:08.67
 
602 PB
74 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming 2:09.07
 
478
75 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club 2:09.35
 
528 PB
76 Alex Edwards King Aquatic Club 2:09.69
 
583 PB
77 Colin Huynh Issaquah Swim Team 2:09.92
 
579
78 David Leung Bellingham Bay Swim team 2:10.00
 
461 PB
79 Casey Nguyen King Aquatic Club 2:11.51
 
435
80 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:13.46
 
457
81 Robert Thomasberg Olympic Aquatic Club 2:13.53
 
456
82 Jack Springer King Aquatic Club 2:14.59
 
767
83 Nathan Delzer King Aquatic Club 2:15.88
 
387
Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team NS
Lewis Wentler King Aquatic Club NS
Sean Park King Aquatic Club NS
Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA NS
Henry Lucco Bellevue Club Swim Team NS