Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

100 Back Men 10 and Under

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Clark Kent Apuada Monterey County Aquatic Team logoMonterey County Aquatic Team 1:03.85
316 +2.2% PB
2 Kevin Tu Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 1:04.50
307 +5.0% PB
3 Jordan Lozada Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:05.66
291 +1.5% PB
4 Edward Kim Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 1:05.88
288 +1.5% PB
5 Luka Mijatovic Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:06.40
281 +6.9% PB
6 Holden LeVine Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:07.91
263 +0.7% PB
7 Nathan Lee Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 1:07.99
262 +2.1% PB
8 Roy Kwon Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 1:08.59
255 +1.2% PB
9 Joshua Heydt Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:08.88
252 +1.5% PB
10 Justin Arbuckle Napa Valley Swim Team logoNapa Valley Swim Team 1:09.88
241 +6.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Clark Kent Apuada Monterey County Aquatic Team logoMonterey County Aquatic Team 1:03.62
319 +2.5% PB
2 Edward Kim Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 1:05.85
288 +1.6% PB
3 Luka Mijatovic Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.92
287 +7.5% PB
4 Kevin Tu Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 1:06.81
276 +1.6% PB
5 Jordan Lozada Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:06.87
275 -0.3%
6 Holden LeVine Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:07.00
273 +2.1% PB
7 Roy Kwon Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 1:08.57
255 +1.2% PB
8 Nathan Lee Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 1:09.82
242 -0.5%
9 Justin Arbuckle Napa Valley Swim Team logoNapa Valley Swim Team 1:09.90
241 +6.1% PB
10 Joshua Heydt Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:10.22
238 -0.4%
11 Sebastian Wrona Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 1:10.35
236
12 Aneesh Veeravatnam Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:10.40
236 -1.6%
13 Issac Yoo Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 1:10.63
233 +0.4% PB
14 Avi Mahajan Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:10.77
232 +3.9% PB
15 Nicholas Woolery Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 1:10.81
232 +3.7% PB
16 Darren Nguyen Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 1:10.83
231 +0.7% PB
17 Ryder Davis The Claremont Club logoThe Claremont Club 1:11.78
222 +0.0% PB
18 James Lauderdale Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 1:11.81
222
19 Solomon Jung Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 1:11.88
221 +1.6% PB
20 Justin Kim SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:12.40
217 +2.9% PB
21 Jayden Trac Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 1:12.63
215
22 Shangxi Wang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:13.08
211 +3.7% PB
23 Aslan Lofthus South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:13.53
207 -1.7%
24 Charles Newton Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:13.86
204 +1.2% PB
25 Aaron Choi Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 1:13.96
203 -0.7%
26 Tanay Gupta Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:14.07
202 +2.7% PB
27 Rex Biebel Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:14.10
202 -1.4%
28 Benjamin Witmer Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:14.79
197 -0.0%
29 Mateo Abourjeily Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:15.06
195 -0.4%
30 Tony Cui Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:15.44
192 +4.2% PB
31 Gavin Logan Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 1:16.05
187 -2.7%
32 Evan Schott Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 1:16.58
183 -0.1%
Parker Macho Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa DQ
Aryaa Bhatia Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks DQ