Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

200 Free Relay Women 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time
1 Santa Clara Swim Club (A) Santa Clara Swim Club
  1. Kelsey Zhang
  2. Davina Huang
  3. Ava Taylor
  4. Jordan Biggerstaff
1:51.64
 
2 Bainbridge Island Swim Club Bainbridge Island Swim Club
  1. Gracyn Kehoe
  2. Sophia Segerson
  3. Samantha Segerson
  4. Clare Watson
1:54.33
 
3 Canyons Aquatic Club Canyons Aquatic Club
  1. Aubrey Martin
  2. Caitlin Brown
  3. Victoria Lawrence
  4. Michelle Chambers
1:54.85
 
4 Santa Clara Swim Club (C) Santa Clara Swim Club
  1. Meghana Babu
  2. Madeline Caputo
  3. Katelyn Tran
  4. Zoe Childers
1:56.22
 
4 Excel Swim Team Excel Swim Team
  1. Finley McIntosh
  2. Josephine Ziegler
  3. Madeline France
  4. Harper Matsumoto
1:56.22
 
6 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
  1. Caitlyn Lee
  2. Alisa Huang
  3. Liliana Levin
  4. Amanda Tran
1:56.28
 
7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
  1. Natalie Scafetta
  2. Jocelyn Chang
  3. Addison Finn
  4. Yining Zhao
1:57.40
 
8 Pacific Swim Pacific Swim
  1. Demi Le
  2. Summer Tang
  3. Katie Diep
  4. Catherine Rowe
1:58.00
 
9 Walnut Creek Aquabears Walnut Creek Aquabears
  1. Victoria Hargrave
  2. Vlada Chekurova
  3. Eva Gornyitzki
  4. Oyu Tuvshintugs
1:58.82
 
10 Pleasanton Seahawks Pleasanton Seahawks
  1. Alexis Mesina
  2. Lillyana Caples
  3. Maria Zhang
  4. Brooke Bennett
1:59.36
 
11 Irvine Novaquatics Irvine Novaquatics
  1. Clemence Choy
  2. Sophie Polay
  3. Yufei Chen
  4. Sophia Zhu
1:59.88
 
12 Quicksilver Swimming Quicksilver Swimming
  1. Sarah Applebaum
  2. Kaia Topping
  3. Satina Guo
  4. Adelaide Friedley
2:00.63
 
13 Santa Clara Swim Club (B) Santa Clara Swim Club
  1. Madison Teixeira
  2. Shayla Feng
  3. Isabel Wu
  4. Kaylyn Nguyen
2:03.57
 
14 DART Swimming DART Swimming
  1. ELLA ACKERMAN
  2. Adelia Biello
  3. Avery Wolk
  4. Brooklin Cienfuegos
2:05.30