Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

200 Fly Women 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Abigail Ninan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:08.29
629 +8.3% PB
2 Avery Johnson Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:11.30
587 +2.3% PB
3 Mickayla Passantino DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:11.99
578 PB
4 Marybrooke Chandler California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 2:12.99
565 +6.5% PB
5 Madelynn Gomez Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 2:14.50
546 -3.9%
6 Faith Carroll Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:16.06
527
7 Kiara Nguyen Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:17.22
514 +1.8% PB
8 Bethany Garcia Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:18.07
505 +1.3% PB
9 Emily Mueller Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 2:19.21
492 PB
10 Delaney Alonso Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 2:20.64
477 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Abigail Ninan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:11.22
588 +6.2% PB
2 Madelynn Gomez Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 2:12.07
577 -2.0%
3 Marybrooke Chandler California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 2:13.17
562 +6.4% PB
4 Avery Johnson Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:13.49
558 +0.7% PB
5 Bethany Garcia Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:14.21
549 +4.1% PB
6 Mickayla Passantino DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:14.74
543 PB
7 Faith Carroll Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:16.81
519
8 Kiara Nguyen Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:17.42
512 +1.7% PB
9 Allison Nguyen Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 2:17.58
510 -3.6%
10 Emily Mueller Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 2:17.67
509 PB
11 Delaney Alonso Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 2:18.26
503 +2.0% PB
12 Meher Bhatnagar Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:20.89
475
13 Applejean Gwinn DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:21.22
472 +2.8% PB
14 Alexis Naranjo Clovis Swim Club NM logoClovis Swim Club NM 2:21.36
470
15 Sophia Brahe Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:21.87
465 -2.2%
16 Sophie Beisel Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:22.53
459 +4.5% PB
17 Eunice Lee Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:22.59
458
18 Zara Masud Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:22.85
456 +0.8% PB
19 Ruthie Harkins Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:23.30
451 +0.5% PB
20 Lila Heffernan Waves Aquatics N logoWaves Aquatics N 2:23.50
449
21 Elena Heit Los Altos & Mountain View A.C. logoLos Altos & Mountain View A.C. 2:25.74
429
22 Haley Mueller Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:26.15
425 -1.4%
23 Payton Doak Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 2:26.29
424 -1.5%
24 Calista Lynch Otter Swim Club logoOtter Swim Club 2:27.64
413
25 Ava Olson Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 2:27.73
412 -3.6%
26 Ai Taguchi Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 2:27.89
411
27 Caroline Powell Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:28.09
409 -5.4%
28 Lina Wordelman Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:29.09
401
29 Bella Fisco Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:30.88
387 -5.4%