Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

200 Free Women 10 and Under

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kayla Han Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:02.58
528 +1.1% PB
2 Audrey Lee Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 2:05.31
495 +7.0% PB
3 Davina Huang Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:07.05
475 +3.8% PB
4 Kelsey Zhang Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:07.13
474 +5.8% PB
5 Ava Taylor Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:08.13
463 +3.3% PB
6 Caitlin Brown Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:09.27
451 +2.7% PB
7 Victoria Hargrave Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:09.28
450 +0.5% PB
8 Gracyn Kehoe Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:10.41
439 -1.5%
9 Vlada Chekurova Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:11.00
433 +7.5% PB
10 Alexis Kosmowski North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:12.82
415 +4.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kayla Han Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:04.29
507 -0.3%
2 Davina Huang Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:07.40
471 +3.5% PB
3 Kelsey Zhang Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:07.95
465 +5.1% PB
4 Audrey Lee Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 2:08.63
457 +4.6% PB
5 Caitlin Brown Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:09.85
445 +2.2% PB
6 Gracyn Kehoe Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:10.47
438 -1.5%
7 Victoria Hargrave Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:10.60
437 -0.5%
8 Ava Taylor Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:11.10
432 +1.0% PB
9 Vlada Chekurova Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:12.69
417 +6.3% PB
10 Alexis Kosmowski North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:13.51
409 +4.3% PB
11 Sophia YU Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 2:14.61
399 +7.5% PB
12 Lauren Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:14.83
397 +3.6% PB
13 Harper Matsumoto Excel Swim Team logoExcel Swim Team 2:15.29
393 -1.0%
14 Josephine Brant Woodland Swim Team logoWoodland Swim Team 2:15.48
391 +2.7% PB
15 Kaila Geegbae Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 2:15.69
390 +0.1% PB
16 Adelia Biello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:16.91
379 +1.8% PB
17 Mia Jeltema Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:16.93
379 +1.5% PB
18 Melanie Quinto Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 2:17.21
377
19 Brooke Bennett Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:17.64
373 +4.0% PB
20 Kayla Andresen Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:17.80
372 +2.7% PB
21 Jordan Biggerstaff Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:18.25
368 +2.8% PB
22 Clare Watson Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:18.34
368 +3.0% PB
23 LU Wen Chuang Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 2:18.81
364
24 Yufei Chen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:19.29
360 -0.6%
25 Autumn Moya Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:19.49
359 +0.7% PB
26 Landrey Gold Rocklin Maverick logoRocklin Maverick 2:19.76
357
27 Elizabeth Joseph Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:20.25
353 +1.1% PB
28 Kacey Foster Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:20.75
349 +2.0% PB
29 Tara Teslow Sahuarita Stingrays logoSahuarita Stingrays 2:21.17
346 +6.7% PB
30 ELLA ACKERMAN DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:21.25
345
31 Elizabeth Cabrera Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides logoMagdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides 2:21.38
344 +2.2% PB
32 Clemence Choy Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:21.58
343 -2.5%
33 Natalie Scafetta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:22.35
337 +5.4% PB
34 Emmerson Ferriera Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:22.44
337 +3.5% PB
35 Samantha Segerson Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:22.81
334 -2.0%
36 Cora Eckard Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:23.04
333 +2.9% PB
37 Emese Szekely Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 2:23.14
332 -1.5%
38 Claire Mao De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 2:23.15
332
38 Eva Vass Royal Swim Team logoRoyal Swim Team 2:23.15
332 +1.5% PB
40 Lillyana Caples Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:23.48
329
41 Maria Zhang Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:24.52
322 +0.2% PB
42 Crystallyn Tran Ripon Aquatic logoRipon Aquatic 2:24.99
319
43 Elise Ramsden Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:25.00
319 -2.6%
44 Adelaide Friedley Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 2:25.08
319 +4.3% PB
45 Sophie Polay Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:25.61
315 -0.7%
46 Lana Richard Montclair Swim T logoMontclair Swim T 2:25.90
313 +4.6% PB
47 Amanda Tran De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 2:26.05
312 -0.6%
48 London Hughes South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:26.28
311 +1.2% PB
49 Madalynn Lady Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 2:26.34
311 +6.9% PB
50 Taylor Whetstone Piranha Swimming logoPiranha Swimming 2:26.36
310 +0.7% PB
51 Zeina Harden Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:27.92
301 +1.0% PB
52 Sophia Zhu Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:28.13
299 -3.7%
53 Kailah Dauderman Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 2:28.25
299 -3.6%
54 Michelle Chambers Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:28.97
294 -3.9%
55 Raegyn Doak Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 2:29.80
290 +2.0% PB
56 Aubrey Martin Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:32.53
274 -4.7%
57 Luna Hernandez CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 2:33.84
267 -6.3%