Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

200 Fly Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 1:52.98
905 +4.8% PB
2 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:55.69
850 +2.8% PB
3 Zachary Le-Nguyen Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:56.15
841 +6.2% PB
4 Edward Park Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:56.34
837 +0.5% PB
5 Jayden Hernandez Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:59.89
767 +5.9% PB
6 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:00.61
753 -3.6%
7 Nick Grulke Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:00.80
855 +1.3% PB
8 E CHEN Chen Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 2:01.17
742 -0.1%
9 Brandon Lam Valley Splash logoValley Splash 2:01.28
740 +2.6% PB
10 Akira Lomvardas Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:01.64
839 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zachary Le-Nguyen Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:57.32
817 +5.3% PB
2 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 1:57.74
809 +0.7% PB
3 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:57.75
809 +1.1% PB
4 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:59.25
779 -2.4%
5 Edward Park Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:59.43
776 -2.2%
6 Bryce Halterman Swim Club of Ridgecrest logoSwim Club of Ridgecrest 2:00.10
868 +0.7% PB
7 Jayden Hernandez Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:01.11
743 +5.0% PB
8 Akira Lomvardas Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:01.33
844 -0.3%
9 Brandon Lam Valley Splash logoValley Splash 2:01.85
729 +2.2% PB
10 E CHEN Chen Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 2:01.89
728 -0.7%
11 Max Dillon Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 2:02.43
717 +3.0% PB
12 Nick Grulke Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:02.70
818 -0.3%
13 Ethan Matthew Russell Mission San Jose Aquatics logoMission San Jose Aquatics 2:03.40
805 +8.0% PB
14 Kenneth Thien Valley Splash logoValley Splash 2:03.97
688 -2.3%
15 Colby Hughes South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:04.52
784 +3.6% PB
16 Evan Gold Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:04.99
775 +4.5% PB
17 Jackson Picard Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:05.29
769 +4.6% PB
18 Anders Aistars Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:05.66
763 +2.5% PB
19 Hayden Ghufran DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:07.28
627 +4.5% PB
20 Jonathan Sebastian Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:07.34
626 +1.3% PB
21 Milton Nguyen Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 2:07.59
727
22 Bryce Roberts North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:07.67
725 +1.2% PB
22 Ian Carsten Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 2:07.67
725 -1.6%
24 Steven Tran Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:07.88
722 +4.4% PB
25 Bryant Lee Paseo Aquatics Club logoPaseo Aquatics Club 2:08.24
609 +1.8% PB
26 Zev Schuman Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:08.50
605 +1.3% PB
27 Derek Thach Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:09.05
595 -5.3%
28 Lawrence Ye Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 2:09.33
695 +4.5% PB
29 Caleb Chan Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:10.44
570 -3.8%
30 Anthony Sebastian Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 2:11.78
651 +4.1% PB
31 Michael Lee Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:12.01
647 -3.0%