Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

400 IM Women 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katelyn Crom Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 4:19.75
765 +3.0% PB
2 Ana Jih-Schiff Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:24.04
728 +1.3% PB
3 Ashley Rowe Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 4:24.54
724 +1.2% PB
4 Kaia Li Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 4:25.97
713 +2.9% PB
5 Emma Schott Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 4:26.60
708 +2.1% PB
6 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:27.66
699 +3.5% PB
7 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:28.34
694 +5.2% PB
8 Courtney Seljeseth Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 4:28.70
691 -0.2%
9 Emory Tudor Burlingame logoBurlingame 4:34.16
651 +4.3% PB
10 Zoey Zeller Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 4:40.92
605 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katelyn Crom Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 4:24.90
721 +1.1% SB
2 Kaia Li Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 4:28.34
694 +2.0% PB
3 Ana Jih-Schiff Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:29.18
687 -0.7%
4 Emma Schott Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 4:30.05
681 +0.9% PB
5 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:30.60
677 +2.5% PB
6 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:31.10
673 +4.2% PB
7 Ashley Rowe Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 4:31.30
671 -1.4%
8 Courtney Seljeseth Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 4:33.96
652 -2.2%
9 Zoey Zeller Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 4:35.33
642 +2.3% PB
10 Emory Tudor Burlingame logoBurlingame 4:36.00
638 +3.7% PB
11 Ashley Scafetta Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:36.53
634 -0.8%
12 Hannah Lockyer Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 4:36.99
631 +3.3% PB
13 Julia Teresa Unas Unattached-California logoUnattached-California 4:37.25
629 +1.7% PB
14 Sophia Meadors Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:38.25
622 -0.0%
15 Luna Balbuena Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 4:38.63
620 +0.8% PB
16 Sydney Lu Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 4:38.93
618 0.0%
17 Kayla Wieckowski Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 4:39.17
616 -2.0%
18 Katelyn Buono Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 4:39.28
616 +1.8% SB
19 Sasha Soroosh Unattached-California logoUnattached-California 4:39.31
615 -1.8%
20 Revere Schmidt Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 4:39.40
615 +2.4% PB
21 Sydney Turner Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logoSierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) 4:39.45
614 -0.7%
22 Samantha Crispe Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 4:39.58
614 +1.4% PB
23 Leilani Abalos Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 4:40.63
607 +1.1% PB
24 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 4:41.13
603 -0.9%
25 Lucy Huang DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:41.26
603 PB
26 Yooseon Hwang Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 4:41.31
602 +1.4% PB
27 Hannah Boles Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:41.46
601 PB
28 Sophia Bell North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 4:41.64
600 +3.1% PB
29 Angeline Zhu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 4:41.82
599 +2.4% PB
30 Lulu Htutt Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:42.04
598 -1.2%
31 Kelly Kermoian Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:42.11
597 +4.7% PB
32 PAYTON REEDER Gilroy Gators Sw logoGilroy Gators Sw 4:42.26
596 +5.1% PB
33 Layla Flores Central Coast Swimming (LSC) logoCentral Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:42.45
595 -1.3%
34 Rachel Gardner Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 4:43.03
591 +3.8% PB
35 Haley Hoefer Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:43.12
591 +5.4% PB
36 Olivia Kim Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 4:44.50
582 +3.3% PB
37 Julianna Sosnowski Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:44.51
582 +0.9% PB
38 Emma Karam Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 4:44.77
581 +2.0% PB
39 Erin Dawson Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 4:45.69
575 +0.6% PB
40 Kyla Kelly San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 4:45.70
575
41 Mona Ella Hidalgo Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:45.72
575 +3.5% PB
42 Emma Sullivan Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 4:46.27
572 +0.4% PB
43 Emma Forbes Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 4:46.92
568 +0.1% PB
44 Nikela Hulton Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 4:47.09
567 +1.0% PB
45 Sophie Klube Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:47.70
563 +3.3% PB
46 Zeynep Tokuz Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 4:47.99
561 +1.7% PB
47 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:48.07
561 -0.5%
48 Ashlyn Widmer Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 4:48.84
556 +0.2% PB
49 Cecelia Cai Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:48.95
556 -2.7%
50 Kayla Gregory Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 4:49.15
555 +1.1% PB
51 Abby isaly Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 4:50.17
549 +1.7% PB
52 Leena Gulvady Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:50.30
548 +3.4% PB
53 Isha Thoreson Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logoSierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) 4:50.43
547 +3.7% PB
54 Carolyn Nguyen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 4:50.45
547 -0.4%
55 Alexis Lewis Neptune Swimming logoNeptune Swimming 4:50.70
546 +3.6% PB
56 Valarie Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:51.25
543 -0.6%
57 Tristen Mina SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 4:51.75
540
58 Rosey Gomes Elk Grove Aquati logoElk Grove Aquati 4:51.76
540
59 Sophia Miller Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:52.50
536 -0.1%
60 Joslyn Rothlein Unattached-California logoUnattached-California 4:53.20
532 -0.1%
61 Vanessa Watts Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 4:53.57
530 +3.7% PB
62 Fallon DeWitt Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 4:53.60
530 -4.0%
63 Ellicia Jem La Madrid Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logoSierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) 4:54.63
524 -0.2%
64 Kenna Cashman Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 4:54.95
523 -1.9%
65 Audrey Davis Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 4:55.64
519 +1.8% PB
66 Kiara Tenorio Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 4:56.60
514 -2.4%
67 Alex Bulris Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 4:57.07
511 -2.5%
68 Charlotte Rosendale DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:57.41
510 +2.6% PB
69 Emily Yoon Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 4:58.98
502 +0.6% SB
70 Grace Tang Otter Swim Club logoOtter Swim Club 4:59.20
501 -2.5%
71 Lily Magda Folsom Wahoos Sw logoFolsom Wahoos Sw 5:01.15
491
72 Tania Frank Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 5:09.84
451 -0.6%
Meilene Hanaki Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito DQ