Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

100 Breast Men 10 and Under

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tyler Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:11.72
340 +4.0% PB
2 Oliver Santana Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:12.28
332
3 Troy Hill Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 1:14.43
304 +4.3% PB
4 Matthew Ko Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:14.61
302 -1.0%
5 Indio Velasquez Seaside Dolphins Aquatic Club logoSeaside Dolphins Aquatic Club 1:16.52
280 +6.8% PB
6 Nicholas Woolery Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 1:17.53
269 +5.9% PB
7 Anderson Loo Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 1:17.68
267 +5.9% PB
8 Sean Chen Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 1:18.40
260 -1.5%
9 Cooper Ren Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:19.15
253 -0.5%
10 Ian Sun Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:19.63
248 -2.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Oliver Santana Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:14.13
308
2 Tyler Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:14.23
306 +0.6% PB
3 Matthew Ko Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:14.62
302 -1.0%
4 Anderson Loo Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 1:16.65
278 +7.1% PB
5 Troy Hill Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 1:16.75
277 +1.3% PB
6 Nicholas Woolery Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 1:18.20
262 +5.1% PB
7 Ian Sun Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:18.93
255 -2.0%
8 Sean Chen Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 1:18.99
254 -2.3%
9 Cooper Ren Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:19.24
252 -0.7%
10 Indio Velasquez Seaside Dolphins Aquatic Club logoSeaside Dolphins Aquatic Club 1:19.72
247 +2.9% PB
11 Cheney Mo Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 1:20.19
243 +2.1% PB
12 Avi Mahajan Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 1:20.37
241 +0.2% PB
13 Max Wang Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:20.86
237 -1.3%
14 Jaimeson Taylor Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 1:21.08
235
15 Timothy Llata Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:21.42
232 +1.1% PB
16 SIMON LI Mission San Jose Aquatics logoMission San Jose Aquatics 1:21.71
230
17 Matthew Wei Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:22.41
224 +5.8% PB
18 Ethan Wang Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:22.62
222
19 Jeremy Ting Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:22.84
220 +2.3% PB
20 Nolan Weijland Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 1:22.96
219 +2.0% PB
21 Alexander Alexandrovich Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:23.47
215 -1.3%
22 Oliver Gray Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:23.69
214 -4.9%
23 Nikhil Pai Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:23.76
213 -2.8%
24 Keith Magallanes Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:24.87
205 +2.8% PB
25 Taylor Thongintra Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:25.77
199 -4.3%
26 Jackson Grafilo Fog City Hammerheads logoFog City Hammerheads 1:25.87
198 -4.1%
27 Anthony Dornoff Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 1:26.40
194 -3.0%
28 Gavin Logan Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 1:27.63
186 -5.2%
Holden LeVine Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club DQ