Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

100 Breast Women 10 and Under

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Elayna Ling Mission San Jose Aquatics logoMission San Jose Aquatics 1:12.03
478 +3.3% PB
2 Alexis Mesina Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:13.05
458 +2.9% PB
3 Victoria Hargrave Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 1:14.06
439 +4.3% PB
4 Claire Mao De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:17.17
388 +2.8% PB
5 Mia Jeltema Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:18.84
364 +0.5% PB
6 LU Wen Chuang Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 1:19.41
356 +5.5% PB
7 Katelyn Tran Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:19.46
356 +1.7% PB
8 Zoe Childers Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:19.81
351 +4.5% PB
9 Louann Bernaudin Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:20.02
348 +6.0% PB
10 Catherine Rowe Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:20.69
340 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Victoria Hargrave Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 1:14.84
426 +3.3% PB
2 Elayna Ling Mission San Jose Aquatics logoMission San Jose Aquatics 1:15.05
422 -0.8%
3 Alexis Mesina Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:15.12
421 +0.2% PB
4 Louann Bernaudin Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:18.21
373 +8.1% PB
5 Claire Mao De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:18.47
369 +1.1% PB
6 Katelyn Tran Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:19.50
355 +1.6% PB
7 LU Wen Chuang Bulldog Swim Club logoBulldog Swim Club 1:19.67
353 +5.2% PB
8 Catherine Rowe Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:19.88
350 +0.2% PB
9 Mia Jeltema Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:19.92
350 -0.8%
10 Zoe Childers Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:19.98
349 +4.3% PB
11 Avery Yasukochi Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 1:20.23
346 +10.7% PB
12 Elizabeth Joseph Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:20.29
345 +5.7% PB
13 Clemence Choy Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:20.36
344 -4.1%
14 Karen Gao Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 1:20.44
343
14 Melanie Quinto Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 1:20.44
343
14 Yining Zhao Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:20.44
343
17 Sophia Segerson Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:20.55
341 +0.3% PB
18 AVA LUCINA Orland Otters logoOrland Otters 1:20.70
340 +7.5% PB
19 Kennadie Sheppard Ravensong Aquatic Club logoRavensong Aquatic Club 1:20.91
337
20 Lillyana Caples Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:20.97
336 +3.2% PB
21 Kayla Andresen Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:21.02
336 +5.8% PB
22 Jocelyn Chang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:21.42
331 +0.8% PB
23 Stella Yang De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:21.48
330 +3.5% PB
24 Adelia Biello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:21.78
326 +1.2% PB
25 Clara Jarvis Mission Valley YMCA logoMission Valley YMCA 1:21.87
325 +0.3% PB
26 Emese Szekely Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 1:22.23
321 -1.7%
27 Sophie Polay Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:22.66
316 +0.8% PB
28 Caitlyn Lee De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:22.68
316 +5.9% PB
29 Adelaide Friedley Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:22.70
316 +0.9% PB
30 Sophia Zhu Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:22.95
313 -2.8%
31 Summer Tang Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:23.31
309 +0.3% PB
32 Josephine Ziegler Excel Swim Team logoExcel Swim Team 1:23.37
308 -2.6%
33 Abigail Yoon Piedmont Swim Team (CA) logoPiedmont Swim Team (CA) 1:23.49
307 +5.5% PB
34 Michelle Murphy Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:23.87
302 +2.6% PB
35 Alessia Ilari-Gracia YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club logoYMCA Pacific Aquatic Club 1:25.13
289 +0.3% PB
36 Tara Teslow Sahuarita Stingrays logoSahuarita Stingrays 1:26.01
280 -4.3%
37 Satina Guo Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:26.64
274 +7.1% PB
38 Michelle Chambers Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:27.53
266 -2.1%