Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

200 Breast Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jerry Chu Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:11.62
551 +4.4% PB
2 Noah Carver Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:18.26
475 +3.5% PB
3 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:21.12
447 +7.2% PB
4 Justice Baoerjin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:24.09
420
5 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:24.62
415 +2.3% PB
6 Thomas Aguero Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:25.14
411 +6.0% PB
7 Devyn Caples Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:25.46
408
8 Nathan Wu Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:27.39
392 +4.3% PB
9 Yassin Dwidar Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:30.20
371 +1.4% PB
10 Alexander Truong South Valley Stingrays logoSouth Valley Stingrays 2:31.51
361
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jerry Chu Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:14.68
514 +2.2% PB
2 Noah Carver Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:20.59
452 +1.9% PB
3 Thomas Aguero Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:25.26
410 +5.9% PB
4 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:25.69
406 +4.2% PB
5 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:26.62
399 +0.9% PB
6 Devyn Caples Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:26.75
398
7 Yassin Dwidar Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:28.00
388 +2.8% PB
8 Alexander Truong South Valley Stingrays logoSouth Valley Stingrays 2:28.04
387
9 Nathan Wu Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:28.20
386 +3.8% PB
10 Justice Baoerjin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:28.82
381
11 Robert Carpenter Merced Skimmers logoMerced Skimmers 2:30.30
370 +3.6% PB
12 Brandon Wang Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:31.98
358 +1.7% PB
13 Michael DiBello Chino Hills Aquatics logoChino Hills Aquatics 2:32.29
356
14 Pranav Walimbe Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:32.31
356 +6.9% PB
15 Nathaniel Ince Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:32.79
352 +2.5% PB
16 Isaiah Jarvis Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:33.10
350 +1.7% PB
17 Elbridge Shi Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:33.71
346 +3.6% PB
18 Evan Marczak DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:33.75
346
19 Isaac Ng South San Franci logoSouth San Franci 2:33.88
345
20 Masato Koyama Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:35.19
336 +2.6% PB
20 Sterling Davies Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 2:35.19
336 +2.4% PB
22 Ryan Connole Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:35.37
335
23 Evan Wang Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:35.61
333 +1.7% PB
24 Jeremy Guillory Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:35.77
332
25 Arnav Patil De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 2:37.47
322
26 Dylan Rosmann Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:45.03
280 -1.8%
Daniel Verdolaga Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics DQ