Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

100 Fly Women 10 and Under

Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Davina Huang Santa Clara Swim Club 1:02.80
 
933 +2.4% PB
2 Kelsey Zhang Santa Clara Swim Club 1:04.68
 
880 +4.7% PB
3 Zoe Childers Santa Clara Swim Club 1:05.49
 
858 +4.0% PB
4 Kayla Han Brea Aquatics 1:06.23
 
978 -0.9%
5 Audrey Lee Los Angeles Swim Club 1:07.36
 
807 -2.2%
6 Gracyn Kehoe Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:07.77
 
796 +3.4% PB
7 Josephine Brant Woodland Swim Team 1:08.17
 
785 +18.3% PB
8 Katelyn Tran Santa Clara Swim Club 1:08.28
 
782 +2.7% PB
9 Caitlin Brown Canyons Aquatic Club 1:08.45
 
778 -4.9%
10 Kacey Foster Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:09.15
 
759 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Davina Huang Santa Clara Swim Club 1:02.40
 
945 +3.0% PB
2 Kelsey Zhang Santa Clara Swim Club 1:05.33
 
862 +3.8% PB
3 Zoe Childers Santa Clara Swim Club 1:05.99
 
844 +3.3% PB
4 Caitlin Brown Canyons Aquatic Club 1:06.68
 
825 -2.2%
5 Audrey Lee Los Angeles Swim Club 1:07.00
 
816 -1.6%
6 Josephine Brant Woodland Swim Team 1:07.29
 
809 +19.4% PB
7 Kayla Han Brea Aquatics 1:07.31
 
949 -2.5%
8 Katelyn Tran Santa Clara Swim Club 1:07.39
 
806 +3.9% PB
9 Gracyn Kehoe Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:08.99
 
763 +1.6% PB
10 Kacey Foster Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:09.01
 
763 -0.3%
11 Clare Watson Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:09.17
 
759 -1.4%
12 AVA LUCINA Orland Otters 1:09.46
 
751 +8.7% PB
13 Tara Teslow Sahuarita Stingrays 1:09.95
 
738 -5.0%
14 Yining Zhao Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:10.07
 
735
15 Ava Taylor Santa Clara Swim Club 1:10.89
 
714 +5.1% PB
16 Sophia YU Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club 1:11.17
 
707 -0.5%
17 Kaila Geegbae Temecula Swim Club 1:11.71
 
693 -6.3%
18 Addison Finn Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:12.20
 
680 -0.9%
19 EMMA TA South San Franci 1:12.22
 
680
20 Mia Su Santa Clara Swim Club 1:12.31
 
820 +8.2% PB
21 Madeline Caputo Santa Clara Swim Club 1:12.35
 
676 -1.6%
22 Demi Le Pacific Swim 1:12.50
 
673 +2.3% PB
23 Landrey Gold Rocklin Maverick 1:13.22
 
655 PB
24 Yufei Chen Irvine Novaquatics 1:13.47
 
648 +0.2% PB
25 Samantha Segerson Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1:13.89
 
638 -2.4%
26 Brooke Bennett Pleasanton Seahawks 1:14.12
 
632 +2.8% PB
27 Isabel Wu Santa Clara Swim Club 1:14.22
 
773 +7.1% PB
28 Zoe Wong Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:14.26
 
772 +1.8% PB
29 Annika Chu Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:14.37
 
769 +14.4% PB
30 Summer Tang Pacific Swim 1:14.84
 
615 +1.2% PB
31 Sophia Gray Gators Swim Club 1:15.22
 
748 +2.1% PB
32 Mia Rincon-Gallardo Lifetime Northern California 1:15.55
 
597
33 Sonika Wagner De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:15.89
 
589 +2.6% PB
34 Jordan Biggerstaff Santa Clara Swim Club 1:15.93
 
588 +9.9% PB
35 Amanda Tran De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:15.99
 
587
36 Julie Adao Solano Aquatics 1:16.09
 
584 +5.2% PB
37 Madison Teixeira Santa Clara Swim Club 1:16.21
 
582 -2.6%
38 Satina Guo Quicksilver Swimming 1:16.30
 
579
39 ELLA ACKERMAN DART Swimming 1:16.70
 
570
40 Sanvi Sharma Quicksilver Swimming 1:16.74
 
569 +7.9% PB
41 Elizabeth Cabrera Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides 1:17.96
 
540 -2.6%
42 Natalie Scafetta Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 1:18.89
 
519 +5.8% PB
43 Raegyn Doak Yuma Heat 1:19.47
 
648 -4.0%
44 Kaylyn Nguyen Santa Clara Swim Club 1:19.63
 
502 -3.7%
45 Elizabeth Lee Cerritos Aquatic Club 1:20.66
 
621 -4.3%
46 London Hughes South Bay Aquatics 1:21.00
 
613 -3.7%
47 Adelaide Friedley Quicksilver Swimming 1:21.31
 
465 -3.4%
Crystallyn Tran Ripon Aquatic NS