Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

100 Fly Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 LOUIS FASANI Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 57.56
846
2 Brandon Wang Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 57.93
833 +6.9% PB
3 Logan Noguchi Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 57.98
831 +5.2% PB
4 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 58.07
828 +0.5% PB
5 Austin Lathrop Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 58.18
824 +4.6% PB
6 Brian Choi San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 58.25
979 +6.5% PB
7 Matthew Lee Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 59.29
786 +2.8% PB
8 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 59.81
768 PB
9 Joshua Hunter The Hills Hurricane Swimming logoThe Hills Hurricane Swimming 1:00.69
738 +1.3% PB
10 Ryan Feng Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:00.98
728 +3.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 LOUIS FASANI Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 57.55
847
2 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 57.88
835 +0.8% PB
3 Brandon Wang Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 57.95
833 +6.8% PB
4 Logan Noguchi Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 58.22
823 +4.8% PB
5 Brian Choi San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 58.85
959 +5.6% PB
6 Austin Lathrop Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 59.17
790 +3.0% PB
7 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 59.21
788 PB
8 Joshua Hunter The Hills Hurricane Swimming logoThe Hills Hurricane Swimming 1:00.43
746 +1.7% PB
9 Matthew Lee Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 1:00.64
739 +0.5% PB
10 Ryan Feng Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:00.83
733 +3.8% PB
11 Andrew Chen Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:00.86
732 +9.7% PB
12 Aden Li Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:01.28
876
13 Addison Newnan Osprey Aquatics logoOsprey Aquatics 1:01.31
717 +6.4% PB
14 Sharan Puchakatla Sairamesh Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:01.37
715 +0.6% PB
15 Nathaniel Ince Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:01.47
711 +6.2% PB
16 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:01.59
866 +1.2% PB
17 Yassin Dwidar Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:01.87
698 +2.4% PB
18 Dominick Wonosaputra Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:01.98
694 +1.4% PB
19 Jeremy Guillory Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:01.99
694
20 Pranav Walimbe Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:02.11
690 +4.5% PB
21 Wyatt Miner Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 1:02.18
688 -3.0%
22 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:02.28
684 +2.6% PB
23 William Jones Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 1:02.30
684 +7.0% PB
23 Tyler Schneider Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 1:02.30
843 -1.1%
25 Luke Bezanilla Paseo Aquatics Club logoPaseo Aquatics Club 1:02.36
682 +1.9% PB
26 Jacob Chu Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:02.38
681 -0.1%
27 Luke Pedroche Chino Hills Aquatics logoChino Hills Aquatics 1:02.53
676 -0.9%
28 Ryan Connole Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:02.60
674 +5.6% PB
29 David Kang San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 1:02.63
673 +7.5% PB
30 Brady Calkins Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:02.70
829 +3.1% PB
31 Nicholas Cusson South West Aquat logoSouth West Aquat 1:02.75
669 +0.7% PB
32 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:02.77
668 -1.9%
33 Lucas Avila Merced Skimmers logoMerced Skimmers 1:02.89
664
34 Nolan Hill Paseo Aquatics Club logoPaseo Aquatics Club 1:03.43
647 +2.1% PB
35 Landynn Olivas Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics logoImperial Valley Desert Aquatics 1:03.62
800 +1.6% PB
36 Samuel Kan Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:03.66
798 +5.0% PB
37 Jonathan Ouyang Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:03.75
795 +5.6% PB
38 Zachary Welsh Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 1:03.93
631 PB
39 Curtis Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:03.99
629 -2.3%
40 Sterling Davies Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 1:04.19
781 +1.1% PB
41 Arnav Patil De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:04.38
616 +3.1% PB
42 Robert Brents Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 1:04.53
612 +8.9% PB
43 Derek Hitchens Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:04.58
769 -0.6%
44 Gian Santos Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:04.90
759 -2.5%
45 Henry Gibbs Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:05.08
594 +3.8% PB
46 Benjamin Sosnowski Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:06.01
565 -1.6%
47 Roman Tagliola Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:06.76
700 +0.6% SB
48 Alexander Schwartz Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:07.52
677 -0.9%
49 Dylan Rosmann Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:07.94
664 -1.0%
50 Jonathan Cong Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 1:09.16
628 -5.0%