Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

200 IM Men 10 and Under

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Parker Macho Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:19.11
365 +0.2% PB
2 Matthew Ko Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:19.65
360 +0.9% PB
3 Tyler Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:21.78
344 +3.5% PB
4 Will Chen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:23.99
329 -1.5%
5 Luka Mijatovic Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:24.05
328 +1.6% PB
6 Holden LeVine Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:24.55
325 -0.3%
7 Troy Hill Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 2:26.75
311 -1.0%
8 Sean Chen Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:26.77
310 +0.4% PB
9 Jordan Lozada Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:27.25
307 +6.1% PB
10 Jaimeson Taylor Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 2:27.66
305
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Parker Macho Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:21.33
348 -1.3%
2 Matthew Ko Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:22.36
340 -1.0%
3 Tyler Vong DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:23.00
336 +2.7% PB
4 Luka Mijatovic Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:25.23
320 +0.8% PB
5 Holden LeVine Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:25.99
315 -1.3%
6 Jaimeson Taylor Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 2:27.55
306
7 Will Chen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:28.04
303 -4.4%
8 Sean Chen Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:28.36
301 -0.7%
9 Jordan Lozada Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:28.59
299 +5.2% PB
10 Troy Hill Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 2:29.29
295 -2.7%
11 Avi Mahajan Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 2:29.35
295 +2.1% PB
12 Cheney Mo Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 2:29.37
295 +2.9% PB
13 Jackson Grafilo Fog City Hammerheads logoFog City Hammerheads 2:29.80
292 +2.6% PB
14 Hunter Hua Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 2:29.97
291 +2.6% PB
15 Ian Sun Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:30.49
288 +0.5% PB
16 Enzo Balbuena Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:32.43
277 +4.0% PB
17 Kevin Tu Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 2:32.80
275 +3.1% PB
18 Nikhil Pai Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:33.29
272 -1.6%
19 Roy Kwon Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 2:33.55
271 -1.4%
20 Justin Arbuckle Napa Valley Swim Team logoNapa Valley Swim Team 2:34.28
267 +3.4% PB
21 Nathan Lee Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 2:35.24
262 +0.2% PB
22 Evan Wu Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:36.24
257 +3.8% PB
23 Daniel Feldman Lifetime Northern California logoLifetime Northern California 2:37.61
251
24 Anderson Loo Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:37.65
251 +4.9% PB
25 Andrew Guo Circle City Aquatics of Corona logoCircle City Aquatics of Corona 2:37.79
250 +4.2% PB
26 Anthony Dornoff Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 2:37.85
250 +1.8% PB
27 Mateo Abourjeily Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:37.98
249
28 Nicholas Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:38.14
248 +2.7% PB
29 Yusuf Tokuz Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:38.37
247 +5.8% PB
30 Derek Ho Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 2:40.34
238 +1.0% PB
31 Aneesh Veeravatnam Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:40.35
238 +0.7% PB
32 Ethan Wang Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:40.49
237
33 Gavin Logan Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 2:40.81
236 +1.1% PB
34 Charles Newton Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:40.87
236 -2.2%
35 Isaac Carsel DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:40.89
236
36 Max Wang Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:40.91
236 +2.5% PB
37 Justin Kim SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:41.11
235 -0.8%
38 Benjamin Witmer Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:41.33
234 +1.4% PB
39 Watt Wilkinson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:41.81
232 -0.8%
40 Henry Heit Los Altos & Mountain View A.C. logoLos Altos & Mountain View A.C. 2:41.88
231
41 Shangxi Wang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:41.99
231 +3.9% PB
42 Andrew Ramallo Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 2:42.15
230 +1.5% PB
43 Eron Li Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 2:42.89
227 -3.5%
44 Rex Biebel Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:43.38
225
45 Oliver Quinones Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:43.58
224 -0.2%
46 Cole Albrecht Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:43.59
224
47 Nolan Weijland Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 2:43.72
224 +3.1% PB
48 Ethan Soni Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:44.39
221 +0.4% PB
49 Timothy Llata Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:44.76
219 +0.2% PB
50 Issac Yoo Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 2:46.02
214 -2.7%
51 Evan Schott Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 2:48.41
205 -0.3%