Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

100 Fly Women 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abigail Ninan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 56.72
915 +3.1% PB
2 Kate Christian Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 58.09
870 +3.6% PB
3 Allison Nguyen Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 58.44
858 +0.7% PB
4 Elizabeth Boyer Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 59.44
826 -0.3%
5 Teia Salvino Paseo Aquatics Club logoPaseo Aquatics Club 59.60
821 +0.4% PB
6 Bethany Garcia Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 59.87
910 +4.8% PB
7 Lily Struempf Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:00.75
883 +6.4% PB
8 Delaney Alonso Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:01.15
772 +2.3% PB
9 Patricia Torres The Olympic Club logoThe Olympic Club 1:02.22
738 -1.4%
10 Jordan Ash The Olympic Club logoThe Olympic Club 1:02.92
816 +2.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abigail Ninan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 57.16
900 +2.4% PB
2 Kate Christian Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 57.17
900 +5.1% PB
3 Allison Nguyen Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 59.48
825 -1.1%
4 Elizabeth Boyer Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 59.93
810 -1.1%
5 Bethany Garcia Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:00.15
902 +4.4% PB
6 Teia Salvino Paseo Aquatics Club logoPaseo Aquatics Club 1:00.70
786 -1.4%
7 Delaney Alonso Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:00.95
778 +2.7% PB
8 Lily Struempf Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:01.05
873 +5.9% PB
9 Jordan Ash The Olympic Club logoThe Olympic Club 1:01.35
864 +5.1% PB
10 Patricia Torres The Olympic Club logoThe Olympic Club 1:01.54
759 -0.3%
11 Marybrooke Chandler California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 1:01.54
759 +5.3% PB
12 Madelynn Gomez Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 1:01.74
753 -2.8%
13 Faith Carroll Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:01.76
752 +1.4% PB
14 Mickayla Passantino DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:01.82
751 PB
15 Avery Johnson Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:01.87
749 -3.7%
16 Elena Trinity Rivera Vallejo Aquatic logoVallejo Aquatic 1:02.11
742 +3.8% PB
17 Meher Bhatnagar Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:02.29
835 +3.9% PB
18 Kiara Nguyen Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:02.39
733 +2.6% PB
19 Alexis Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:02.55
728 +2.9% PB
20 Applejean Gwinn DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:02.62
825 +2.9% PB
21 Amelia Loiacono North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:03.16
809 +1.4% PB
22 Zara Masud Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:03.19
808 +2.7% PB
23 Alison Ho Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 1:03.22
707 +4.3% PB
24 Abigail O'Sullivan Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:03.24
707 -2.1%
24 Gabrielle Nguyen Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:03.24
707 +2.4% PB
26 Bhavanashiee Vishwanath Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:03.29
805 +7.0% PB
27 Jada Duncan Rocklin Maverick logoRocklin Maverick 1:03.35
803 -0.8%
28 Payton Doak Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 1:03.39
702 -0.7%
29 Aileen Zheng Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:03.43
701 +3.0% PB
30 Hannah Wong Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:03.61
695 +3.2% PB
31 My Nguyen CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 1:03.63
695 +2.3% PB
32 Kandace Johansson Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 1:03.68
693 +3.7% PB
33 Alexis Naranjo Clovis Swim Club NM logoClovis Swim Club NM 1:03.81
689 -1.9%
34 Sarah Hardin Mission Valley YMCA logoMission Valley YMCA 1:04.05
782 +0.2% PB
35 Madison O'Connell Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:04.06
682 +8.8% PB
36 Eunice Lee Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:04.24
776 +4.7% PB
37 Kalea Hall Seaside Dolphins Aquatic Club logoSeaside Dolphins Aquatic Club 1:04.31
674 -1.7%
38 Sophie Beisel Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:04.33
673 +7.4% PB
38 LILY VAN PUTTEN De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:04.33
673 +7.7% PB
40 Emily Dodd Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:04.36
673 -0.8%
41 Fiona Feng De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:04.41
671 +5.1% PB
42 Audrey Reynolds Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 1:04.43
670 +1.3% PB
43 Ellie Hance Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:04.47
769 -5.3%
43 Madalyn Weltchek Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:04.47
669
45 Ai Taguchi Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 1:04.48
669 +0.4% PB
46 Gabrielle Nguyen San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 1:04.55
667 +5.9% PB
47 Alexandra Bell Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:04.57
666 +0.1% PB
47 Ava Bautista Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:04.57
766 PB
47 Sonja Aarsvold Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 1:04.57
666 -3.5%
50 Ava Carrigan Neptune Swimming logoNeptune Swimming 1:04.59
666 +1.0% SB
51 Lila Heffernan Waves Aquatics N logoWaves Aquatics N 1:04.61
665 +1.1% PB
52 Elena Heit Los Altos & Mountain View A.C. logoLos Altos & Mountain View A.C. 1:04.65
664
53 Drew Black Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:04.82
759 +6.5% PB
54 Haley Mueller Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:04.89
657 +1.4% PB
55 Mai Kawahata Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:05.06
651 +0.7% PB
56 Caroline Powell Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:05.17
648 -0.4%
57 Emma Harper Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:05.35
643 -1.8%
58 Alexa Wong Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:05.50
739 +2.1% PB
59 Ava Olson Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:05.54
637 -0.2%
60 Lina Wordelman Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.66
734 -0.2%
61 Joy Lee Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:05.82
629 -5.1%
62 Bella Fisco Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:05.83
629 -1.1%
62 Ruthie Harkins Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:05.83
629 -3.6%
64 Aliana Marakovic Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 1:06.02
723 +0.0% PB
65 Jada Beranek Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 1:06.06
622
66 Maiya Isomatsu Otter Swim Club logoOtter Swim Club 1:06.12
620 -1.8%
67 Kelly Song Pacific Coast Swimming (LSC) logoPacific Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:06.14
720 +3.4% PB
68 Hannah Molitor Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 1:06.18
618
69 Isabella Porter Northern Nevada logoNorthern Nevada 1:06.19
718 +6.4% PB
70 Karina Hartounian Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:06.41
712 -2.2%
71 Serawit Ezra Pacifica Sea Lio logoPacifica Sea Lio 1:06.83
599 +2.6% PB
72 Donnah Moon Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:06.91
597 -1.0%
73 Melina Garren Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:07.41
582 -1.9%
74 Ashlyn Rogers Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:08.18
560 -0.7%