Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ty Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Troy Hill
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Santana
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Edward Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 3 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Sean Chen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 2 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ryder Davis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ty Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Parker Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Matthew Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Sean Chen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Troy Hill
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Edward Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Oliver Santana
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ryder Davis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Jaime Taylor
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Grafilo
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ian Sun
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Kevin Tu
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Darren Nguyen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Raghunathan
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | – | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Roy Kwon
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Josh Heydt
HRA
|
HRA | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Huckabay
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nikhil Pai
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Frank Nguyen
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Indio Velasquez
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Solomon Jung
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Feldman
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | – | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Carsel
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
John Calma
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Tony C Cui
PASA
|
PASA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Simon Li
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Anderson Loo
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | +5.3% | PB | |
34 |
Raffy Cueva
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Taylor Thongintra
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Watt Wilkinson
PASA
|
PASA | – | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Yusuf Tokuz
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Ha
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | – | +7.7% | PB | |
39 |
Aneesh Veeravatnam
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.3% | PB | |
40 |
Cooper Ren
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Aslan Lofthus
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Nick Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jeremy Ting
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Derek Ho
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Nick Acero
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Anthony Dornoff
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Nolan Weijland
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Mateo Abourjeily
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
AJ Ramallo
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Al Alexandrovich
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Issac Yoo
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Marcus Haven
Tahoe
|
Tahoe | – | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Eric Meng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Aaron Choi
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Justin Kim
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Blake Wang
PASA
|
PASA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Richard Lin
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Dean Bezanilla
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Michael Romero
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | – | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Charlie Newton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Timothy Llata
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Evan Schott
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Oliver Quinones
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -2.4% | ||
– |
Hunter Hua
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – |