Site logo

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 1:01.16
740 0.0%
2 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 1:02.77
673 +2.2% PB
3 Taylor Warren Panama City Swim Team logo 1:03.50
643 +1.4% PB
4 Emily Chorpening Area Tallahassee logo 1:03.52
642 -3.2%
5 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.03
656 +1.1% PB
6 Ella Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 1:04.10
653
7 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.53
602
8 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 1:04.58
600
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:04.87
589
10 Alison Bell Blue Tide logo 1:04.98
618
11 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:05.67
558 +1.9% PB
12 Hannah Johnson Panama City Swim Team logo 1:05.88
550 0.0%
13 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:07.40
526
14 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 1:08.06
502
15 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 1:08.57
452
16 Arianna Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 1:08.85
442 -10.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 1:02.12
700 -1.6%
2 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 1:03.92
626 +0.4% PB
3 Emily Chorpening Area Tallahassee logo 1:04.12
618 -4.2%
4 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.15
651 +0.9% PB
5 Taylor Warren Panama City Swim Team logo 1:04.49
604 -0.1%
6 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 1:05.17
577
7 Ella Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 1:05.66
592
8 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 1:06.20
538
9 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:06.60
523
10 Hannah Johnson Panama City Swim Team logo 1:06.66
521 -1.2%
11 Arianna Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 1:07.05
506 -7.4%
12 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:07.20
501 -0.4%
13 Alison Bell Blue Tide logo 1:07.37
527
14 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 1:07.71
482
15 Sabrina Greer Area Tallahassee logo 1:07.86
477
16 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:07.90
508
17 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 1:08.08
501
18 Hannah Altman Panama City Swim Team logo 1:08.18
466 +0.8% PB
19 Sheena Lu Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:08.55
484
20 Anna Grace Lorence Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:08.86
473
21 Isabella Jade Koyama Valdosta Aquatics logo 1:09.13
464
22 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 1:09.53
419
23 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 1:10.25
425
24 Ashlyn Wonders Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:10.89
404
25 Ella Crawford Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:11.22
393
26 Arianna Owens Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.33
389
27 Mary Shelton Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.39
387
28 Mackenzie Conklin Gator Swim Club logo 1:11.68
348
29 Jalyn Anderson Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:11.86
342
30 Abigail Williams Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:11.94
370
31 Abigail Hartley Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:12.12
364
32 Camden Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:12.50
352
33 Alexandria Steinberg Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:13.08
305
34 Mary Davis Okefenokee Aquatic Club logo 1:15.07
275
35 Taylor Peoples Valdosta Aquatics logo 1:15.49
263
36 Ella McKee Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:15.52
262
37 Anna Harrington Club Seminole logo 1:15.66
258
38 Abigail Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:17.07
194
39 Nevia Martinez Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:37.89
2
Katherine Sammy Gator Swim Club logo NS
Gretchen Freisthler Panama City Swim Team logo NS
Jessica Hosea Panama City Swim Team logo NS
Stella Grace Watts Area Tallahassee logo NS

Filters