Site logo

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 25.04
770
2 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 25.62
755 PB
3 Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logo 26.03
688 -2.2%
4 Kenan Cain Panama City Swim Team logo 26.15
679
5 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logo 26.56
646
6 Andrew Thrasher Club Seminole logo 26.67
671
7 Jared Shanks Panama City Swim Team logo 26.69
670 +2.6% PB
8 Connor Smith-Olson Panama City Swim Team logo 26.78
628
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 26.80
661
10 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 26.92
617
11 Evan Conklin Gator Swim Club logo 27.34
584 +5.3% PB
12 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logo 27.61
563 -0.8%
13 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo 27.79
584 -2.2%
14 Trey Hemmings Panama City Swim Team logo 27.91
540 +1.9% PB
15 Joshua Lamar Club Seminole logo 27.96
571
16 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 28.71
514
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 25.94
696
2 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 26.25
705
3 Kenan Cain Panama City Swim Team logo 26.52
649
4 Jared Shanks Panama City Swim Team logo 26.64
674 +2.8% PB
5 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logo 26.69
636
6 Connor Smith-Olson Panama City Swim Team logo 26.97
613
7 Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logo 27.04
608 -6.2%
8 Andrew Thrasher Club Seminole logo 27.22
628
9 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 27.59
565
10 Evan Conklin Gator Swim Club logo 27.64
561 +4.3% PB
11 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo 27.65
595 -1.7%
12 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 27.89
576
13 Joshua Lamar Club Seminole logo 27.92
574
14 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logo 28.00
533 -2.3%
15 Trey Hemmings Panama City Swim Team logo 28.05
530 +1.4% PB
16 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 28.07
562 PB
17 Benjamin Hicks Panama City Swim Team logo 28.08
527
18 Preston Page Area Tallahassee logo 28.17
555 0.0%
19 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 28.45
499
20 Dylan Marcus Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 28.58
490
21 Anthony Laudadio Club Seminole logo 28.68
517
22 Benjamin Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo 29.25
474
23 Charles Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 29.45
425
24 Dylan Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 29.63
412 +0.7% PB
25 Aidan Abbey Area Tallahassee logo 29.64
412
26 Marshall Miller Blue Tide logo 29.77
402
27 Luke Henderson Sunkist Swim Team logo 29.81
399
28 Jared Bautista Pny logo 30.58
345
29 Michael Yagami Area Tallahassee logo 30.62
377
30 Jack Fox Panama City Swim Team logo 30.89
358 -0.1%
31 Thomas Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 30.91
357
32 Jona Christensen Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 31.01
350
33 James Hearin Panama City Swim Team logo 31.44
321 +3.6% PB
34 Bryce Bass Area Tallahassee logo 31.85
293
35 Jacob Brown Area Tallahassee logo 32.09
278
36 Matthew Poulin Sunkist Swim Team logo 32.20
237
37 Nicolas Libreros Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 32.57
214
38 Ethan Porter Panama City Swim Team logo 33.69
179
39 Colby Warren Valdosta Aquatics logo 37.34
5
Brendan Short Gator Swim Club logo NS
Thomas Bolton Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo NS
William Barber Panama City Swim Team logo NS

Filters