Site logo

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Antony DeMott Blue Tide logo 1:06.25
706
2 Gus Pastos Gator Swim Club logo 1:06.98
680
3 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo 1:07.96
749 PB
4 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:08.27
635 +3.2% PB
5 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logo 1:08.89
716 +0.3% PB
6 Luke Station Panama City Swim Team logo 1:10.65
554 +6.1% PB
7 Nicholas Bosque Area Tallahassee logo 1:13.17
472
8 Nathan Higdon Area Tallahassee logo 1:15.46
402
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Connor Athy Gator Swim Club logo 1:11.86
616
10 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logo 1:13.65
558
11 Cole Brusher Panama City Swim Team logo 1:15.02
415
12 Hunter Long Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:15.80
491
13 Isaiah Lee Club Seminole logo 1:19.29
293
14 Carter Dickey Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:19.61
380 0.0%
15 Makaio Bautista Pny logo 1:19.67
283
16 Alexander Yuan Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:20.33
266
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Antony DeMott Blue Tide logo 1:07.05
677
2 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo 1:08.10
744 PB
3 Gus Pastos Gator Swim Club logo 1:09.44
594
4 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logo 1:09.79
686 -1.0%
5 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:11.96
511 -2.0%
6 Luke Station Panama City Swim Team logo 1:12.38
497 +3.8% PB
7 Nicholas Bosque Area Tallahassee logo 1:13.31
468
8 Nathan Higdon Area Tallahassee logo 1:13.87
451
9 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logo 1:14.42
534
10 Connor Athy Gator Swim Club logo 1:14.76
523
11 Cole Brusher Panama City Swim Team logo 1:16.28
378
12 Hunter Long Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:16.97
456
13 Carter Dickey Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:19.67
378 -0.1%
14 Makaio Bautista Pny logo 1:19.90
277
15 Alexander Yuan Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:20.08
272
16 Isaiah Lee Club Seminole logo 1:20.31
266
17 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:20.77
254 -0.3%
18 Josh Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo 1:20.80
347 -1.4%
19 Braden Legg Panama City Swim Team logo 1:21.61
325
20 Jackson Grieser Gator Swim Club logo 1:22.99
199
21 Joshua Dang Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:23.85
267
22 Collin Dillard Area Tallahassee logo 1:26.90
114
23 Bailey Raines Valdosta Aquatics logo 1:27.50
103
24 Dev Patel Area Tallahassee logo 1:27.84
96
25 Keagan Kung-Korte Valdosta Aquatics logo 1:29.45
68
26 Hyungjun Choi Gator Swim Club logo 1:29.66
136
27 Erik Cherashore Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:31.41
102
28 AJ Burke Area Tallahassee logo 1:33.35
14
29 Tobias Campbell Area Tallahassee logo 1:37.15
18
30 Dominic Sandell Area Tallahassee logo 2:08.73
2
31 Seonwoo KO Gator Swim Club logo 2:09.54
2
AJ Bamber Area Tallahassee logo DQ

Filters