Site logo

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.05
871
2 Mallory Dickey Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:10.54
631 0.0%
3 Madeline Campbell Panama City Swim Team logo 1:10.62
628 -1.5%
4 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 1:12.60
561
5 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:16.69
431
6 Ashley Arzonico Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:16.87
443
7 Emily Herrington Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:17.22
432
8 Virginia Russell Area Tallahassee logo 1:17.36
428 -5.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kyndall Cardoso Area Tallahassee logo 1:16.63
433 -2.7%
10 Meredith Renaud Area Tallahassee logo 1:17.48
407
11 Zina Ahn Gator Swim Club logo 1:17.63
420
12 Sarah Elbana Panama City Swim Team logo 1:18.53
393 +6.8% PB
13 Madison Kalhor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:18.75
387
14 Sydney Lewis Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:19.46
366
15 Jessica Cao Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:21.00
324
16 Sarah Paine Panama City Swim Team logo 1:21.31
299
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.92
837
2 Madeline Campbell Panama City Swim Team logo 1:10.99
616 -2.0%
3 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 1:11.69
592
4 Mallory Dickey Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:14.56
497 -5.7%
5 Ashley Arzonico Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:15.33
490
6 Emily Herrington Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:15.51
485
7 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:18.18
386
8 Virginia Russell Area Tallahassee logo 1:18.30
400 -6.4%
9 Kyndall Cardoso Area Tallahassee logo 1:18.49
377 -5.2%
10 Zina Ahn Gator Swim Club logo 1:18.51
394
11 Sarah Paine Panama City Swim Team logo 1:19.39
352
12 Meredith Renaud Area Tallahassee logo 1:19.97
335
13 Sarah Elbana Panama City Swim Team logo 1:21.56
308 +3.2% PB
14 Madison Kalhor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:21.75
303
15 Jessica Cao Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:21.81
302
16 Sydney Lewis Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:21.99
297
17 Margaret Parker Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:22.06
279
18 Sarah Steinkuehler Area Tallahassee logo 1:22.07
279
19 Katie McGrane Area Tallahassee logo 1:24.97
222
20 Savanna Suggs Panama City Swim Team logo 1:26.19
180
21 Anna Gonzalez Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:30.23
99
22 Emily Kortz Pny logo 1:30.32
109
23 Elise Farr Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:35.18
34
24 Cecilia Diaz Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:37.86
8
Lyndsey Huizenga unattached NS
Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo NS
Madelyn York Area Tallahassee logo NS
Molly Bradford Panama City Swim Team logo NS
Bailey Brady Panama City Swim Team logo NS

Filters