Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

800 Free Men 17 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Calvin Bryant Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 8:39.95
746
2 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 8:40.12
745
3 Daniel Bis Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 8:42.51
733
4 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 8:44.86
721
5 Alexander Caspary Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 8:57.84
656 PB
6 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 9:02.57
633
7 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 9:27.95
516 PB
8 Christopher Quach Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 10:10.37
343
9 Daniel Harris Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 10:20.98
304

800 Free Men 15 - 16

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Forbes Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 8:40.19
753
2 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 8:47.03
782
3 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 9:13.21
591 PB
4 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 9:36.10
548 -3.8%
5 Parker Bonn Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 9:39.61
533
6 Jona Christensen Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 10:25.02
350
7 Nicolas Libreros Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 10:26.30
292
8 Bryce Bass Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 10:46.29
276

800 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Davis Shelton Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 9:07.54
744
2 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 9:12.53
720
3 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 9:21.00
773
4 Jonas Wars Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 9:40.91
680
5 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 9:44.87
571
6 Nicholas Caruso Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 9:58.60
602
7 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 10:01.54
590
8 Carter Dickey Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 10:18.13
520 +4.3% PB
9 Samuel Williams Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 10:21.13
422
10 Victor Perez Reyes Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 10:22.37
503
11 Jackson Grieser Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 10:47.06
326
12 Joshua Dang Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 11:21.70
289